Live Flight Status

18 °C
Depart. Arrival
Yesterday Today Tomorrow
Refresh
Flight Destination Origin Scheduled Scheduled Expected Expected Section Status
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 5211 Blagoveshchensk 23:40 00:19 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Blagoveschensk
  • Flight Number: GH 5211
  • Scheduled: 23:40, 23.06
  • Estimated Time: 00:19, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 00:11, 23.06
  • Boarding: 23:27, 23.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5723 Beijing 23:40 00:37 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Beijing
  • Flight Number: S7 5723
  • Scheduled: 23:40, 23.06
  • Estimated Time: 00:37, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 00:15, 23.06
  • Boarding: 23:35, 23.06
  • Sector Gate: 26
S7 Airlines S7 5739 Urumqi 23:45 00:16 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Urumqi
  • Flight Number: S7 5739
  • Scheduled: 23:45, 23.06
  • Estimated Time: 00:16, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 23:45, 22.06
  • Boarding: 23:12, 23.06
  • Sector Gate: 22
Yakutia Airlines ЯК 490 Yakutsk 00:10 00:27 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Yakutsk
  • Flight Number: ЯК 490
  • Scheduled: 00:10, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 00:27, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 22:10, 23.06
  • Boarding: 23:40, 23.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 506 Mirny 01:30 01:41 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Mirny
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 506
  • Scheduled: 01:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 01:41, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:30, 23.06
  • Boarding: 00:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5223 Chita 02:25 02:56 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Chita
  • Flight Number: S7 5223
  • Scheduled: 02:25, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 02:56, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 02:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 02:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 5271 Ulan-Ude 02:30 02:42 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Ulan-Ude
  • Flight Number: S7 5271
  • Scheduled: 02:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 02:42, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 02:30, 23.06
  • Boarding: 01:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
S7 Airlines S7 5227 Irkutsk 02:40 02:54 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5227
  • Scheduled: 02:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 02:54, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 02:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 02:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
S7 Airlines S7 5277 Udachny 03:00 03:12 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Udachny
  • Flight Number: S7 5277
  • Scheduled: 03:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 03:12, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 03:00, 23.06
  • Boarding: 02:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
S7 Airlines S7 5241 Mirny 04:10 04:10 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Mirny
  • Flight Number: S7 5241
  • Scheduled: 04:10, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 04:10, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 04:10, 23.06
  • Boarding: 03:30, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5301 Norilsk 04:10 04:36 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Norilsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5301
  • Scheduled: 04:10, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 04:36, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 04:10, 23.06
  • Boarding: 03:55, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
S7 Airlines S7 5303 Norilsk 05:00 05:09 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Norilsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5303
  • Scheduled: 05:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:09, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 05:00, 23.06
  • Boarding: 04:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
Pobeda ДР 312 Sochi 05:10 05:14 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Sochi
  • Flight Number: ДР 312
  • Scheduled: 05:10, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:14, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 17,18
  • Check-in: 02:10, 24.06
  • Boarding: 04:30, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
Alitalia AZ 3949 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 05:50 05:56 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: AZ 3949
  • Scheduled: 05:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:56, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Alitalia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 22
  • Check-in: 03:50, 24.06
  • Boarding: 05:10, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Air France AF 4943 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 05:50 05:56 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: AF 4943
  • Scheduled: 05:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:56, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air France
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 22
  • Check-in: 03:50, 24.06
  • Boarding: 05:10, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
KLM KL 3207 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 05:50 05:56 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: KL 3207
  • Scheduled: 05:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:56, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: KLM
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 22
  • Check-in: 03:50, 24.06
  • Boarding: 05:10, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Aeroflot СУ 1549 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 05:50 05:56 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: СУ 1549
  • Scheduled: 05:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:56, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 22
  • Check-in: 03:50, 24.06
  • Boarding: 05:10, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 178 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:20 06:27 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: GH 178
  • Scheduled: 06:20, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:27, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 06:20, 23.06
  • Boarding: 05:47, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 178 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:20 06:27 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 178
  • Scheduled: 06:20, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:27, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 06:20, 23.06
  • Boarding: 05:47, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Rossiya Airlines FV 6542 Saint Petersburg 06:45 06:47 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: FV 6542
  • Scheduled: 06:45, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:47, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 04:55, 24.06
  • Boarding: 06:02, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5311 Abakan 07:05 07:05 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Abakan
  • Flight Number: S7 5311
  • Scheduled: 07:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:05, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 07:05, 23.06
  • Boarding: 06:25, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
Pobeda ДР 420 Moscow / Vnukovo 07:35 07:35 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/VKO
  • Flight Number: ДР 420
  • Scheduled: 07:35, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:35, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 17,18
  • Check-in: 04:35, 24.06
  • Boarding: 06:55, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
S7 Airlines S7 5323 Nizhnevartovsk 07:35 07:37 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Nizhnevartovsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5323
  • Scheduled: 07:35, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:37, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 07:35, 23.06
  • Boarding: 06:55, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
S7 Airlines S7 5343 Omsk 07:40 07:50 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Omsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5343
  • Scheduled: 07:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:50, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 07:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 07:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
Ural Airlines У6 99 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:00 08:02 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: У6 99
  • Scheduled: 08:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:02, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 06:05, 24.06
  • Boarding: 07:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Angara ИК 899 Talakan 08:15 08:22 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Talakan
  • Flight Number: ИК 899
  • Scheduled: 08:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:22, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • Reception: 22
  • Check-in: 06:50, 24.06
  • Boarding: 07:35, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 551 Udachny 08:25 08:35 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Udachny
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 551
  • Scheduled: 08:25, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:35, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 06:55, 24.06
  • Boarding: 07:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
S7 Airlines S7 174 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:42 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 174
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:42, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 08:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 08:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Singapore Airlines SQ 1938 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:42 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: SQ 1938
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:42, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 08:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 08:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
ETIHAD Airways EY 4330 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:42 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: EY 4330
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:42, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: ETIHAD Airways
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 08:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 08:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Qatar Airways QR 5751 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:42 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: QR 5751
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:42, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Qatar Airways
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 08:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 08:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Emirates Airlines EK 7882 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:42 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: EK 7882
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:42, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 08:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 08:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
EL AL - Israel Airlines LY 8974 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:42 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: LY 8974
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:42, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 08:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 08:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Azimut А4 220 Rostov-on-Don 08:45 08:59 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Rostov
  • Flight Number: А4 220
  • Scheduled: 08:45, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:59, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Azimut
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • Reception: 17,18
  • Check-in: 06:55, 24.06
  • Boarding: 08:05, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
Red Wings Airlines WZ 438 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:50 09:58 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: WZ 438
  • Scheduled: 08:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 09:58, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 06:38, 24.06
  • Boarding: 08:10, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
5N 6438 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:50 09:58 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: 5N 6438
  • Scheduled: 08:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 09:58, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Nordavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 15
  • Check-in: 06:38, 24.06
  • Boarding: 08:10, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
IFly Airlines F7 8325 Antalya 08:55 17:54 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Antalya
  • Flight Number: F7 8325
  • Scheduled: 08:55, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 17:54, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 14:55, 24.06
  • Boarding: 16:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 22
UTair ЮТ 137 Irkutsk 09:00 09:12 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: ЮТ 137
  • Scheduled: 09:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 09:12, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • Reception: 22
  • Check-in: 07:35, 24.06
  • Boarding: 08:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
UTair ЮТ 137 Krasnoyarsk 09:00 09:12 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: ЮТ 137
  • Scheduled: 09:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 09:12, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • Reception: 22
  • Check-in: 07:35, 24.06
  • Boarding: 08:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 592 Mirny 09:10 10:32 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Mirny
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 592
  • Scheduled: 09:10, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:32, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 07:45, 24.06
  • Boarding: 09:10, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
S7 Airlines S7 5305 Krasnoyarsk 09:15 09:28 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5305
  • Scheduled: 09:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 09:28, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 09:15, 23.06
  • Boarding: 08:35, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
S7 Airlines S7 5001 Saint Petersburg 09:25 10:09 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: S7 5001
  • Scheduled: 09:25, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:09, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 10:00, 23.06
  • Boarding: 09:30, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
AZUR air ZF 405 Dalaman 09:50 09:56 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Dalaman
  • Flight Number: ZF 405
  • Scheduled: 09:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 09:56, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: AZUR air
  • Type of aircraft: B-757
  • Reception: 43
  • Check-in: 07:20, 24.06
  • Boarding: 09:10, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 21
Aeroflot СУ 1307 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 10:05 10:27 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: СУ 1307
  • Scheduled: 10:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:27, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 19,20,21
  • Check-in: 08:05, 24.06
  • Boarding: 09:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
KLM KL 3209 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 10:05 10:27 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: KL 3209
  • Scheduled: 10:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:27, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: KLM
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 19,20,21
  • Check-in: 08:05, 24.06
  • Boarding: 09:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Alitalia AZ 3951 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 10:05 10:27 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: AZ 3951
  • Scheduled: 10:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:27, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Alitalia
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 19,20,21
  • Check-in: 08:05, 24.06
  • Boarding: 09:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Air France AF 4953 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 10:05 10:27 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: AF 4953
  • Scheduled: 10:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:27, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air France
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 19,20,21
  • Check-in: 08:05, 24.06
  • Boarding: 09:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Air Serbia JU 7098 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 10:05 10:27 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: JU 7098
  • Scheduled: 10:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:27, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air Serbia
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 19,20,21
  • Check-in: 08:05, 24.06
  • Boarding: 09:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Qatar Airways QR 5712 Moscow / Domodedovo 10:10 10:38 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: QR 5712
  • Scheduled: 10:10, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:38, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Qatar Airways
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 10:10, 23.06
  • Boarding: 09:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Aegen Airlines A3 3547 Moscow / Domodedovo 10:10 10:38 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: A3 3547
  • Scheduled: 10:10, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:38, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aegen Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 10:10, 23.06
  • Boarding: 09:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
S7 Airlines S7 186 Moscow / Domodedovo 10:10 10:38 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 186
  • Scheduled: 10:10, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:38, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 10:10, 23.06
  • Boarding: 09:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 5135 Simferopol 10:15 10:18 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Simferopol
  • Flight Number: GH 5135
  • Scheduled: 10:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:18, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 10:15, 23.06
  • Boarding: 09:35, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5015 Yekaterinburg 10:30 10:39 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Ekateriburg
  • Flight Number: S7 5015
  • Scheduled: 10:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:39, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 10:30, 23.06
  • Boarding: 09:54, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 575 Simferopol 10:30 10:34 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Simferopol
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 575
  • Scheduled: 10:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:34, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 08:30, 24.06
  • Boarding: 09:44, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
S7 Airlines S7 5361 Novokuznetsk 11:00 11:11 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Novokuznetsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5361
  • Scheduled: 11:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 11:11, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 11:00, 23.06
  • Boarding: 10:40, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 2
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 5123 Anapa 11:05 11:47 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Anapa
  • Flight Number: GH 5123
  • Scheduled: 11:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 11:47, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 11:25, 23.06
  • Boarding: 10:56, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5353 Surgut 11:15 12:09 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Surgut
  • Flight Number: S7 5353
  • Scheduled: 11:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:09, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 11:47, 23.06
  • Boarding: 10:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
S7 Airlines S7 5115 Krasnodar 11:25 11:57 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnodar
  • Flight Number: S7 5115
  • Scheduled: 11:25, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 11:57, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 11:25, 23.06
  • Boarding: 10:56, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
S7 Airlines S7 5571 Baku 11:30 12:11 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Baku
  • Flight Number: S7 5571
  • Scheduled: 11:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:11, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 11:50, 23.06
  • Boarding: 11:25, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 25
S7 Airlines S7 5865 Prague 11:30 13:03 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Prague
  • Flight Number: S7 5865
  • Scheduled: 11:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 13:03, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 12:50, 23.06
  • Boarding: 12:33, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 21
Azerbaijan Airlines J2 6299 Baku 11:30 12:11 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Baku
  • Flight Number: J2 6299
  • Scheduled: 11:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:11, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 11:50, 23.06
  • Boarding: 11:25, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 25
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 5003 Saint Petersburg 11:40 12:13 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: GH 5003
  • Scheduled: 11:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:13, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 12:15, 23.06
  • Boarding: 11:36, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
S7 Airlines S7 184 Moscow / Domodedovo 11:50 12:19 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 184
  • Scheduled: 11:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:19, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 11:50, 23.06
  • Boarding: 11:10, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
Qatar Airways QR 5677 Moscow / Domodedovo 11:50 12:19 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: QR 5677
  • Scheduled: 11:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:19, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Qatar Airways
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 11:50, 23.06
  • Boarding: 11:10, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
Japan Airlines JL 7116 Moscow / Domodedovo 11:50 12:19 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: JL 7116
  • Scheduled: 11:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:19, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Japan Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 11:50, 23.06
  • Boarding: 11:10, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
Emirates Airlines EK 7893 Moscow / Domodedovo 11:50 12:19 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: EK 7893
  • Scheduled: 11:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:19, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 11:50, 23.06
  • Boarding: 11:10, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
S7 Airlines S7 5315 Tomsk 12:00 12:36 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Tomsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5315
  • Scheduled: 12:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:36, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 12:30, 23.06
  • Boarding: 12:10, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 9
S7 Airlines S7 5351 Tyumen 12:15 12:19 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Tyumen
  • Flight Number: S7 5351
  • Scheduled: 12:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:19, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 12:15, 23.06
  • Boarding: 11:35, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
Yakutia Airlines ЯК 483 Neryungri 12:25 12:32 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Neryungri
  • Flight Number: ЯК 483
  • Scheduled: 12:25, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:32, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 10:00, 24.06
  • Boarding: 11:30, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
IrAero РД 172 Krasnoyarsk 12:30 12:30 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: РД 172
  • Scheduled: 12:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:30, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: IrAero
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Reception: 15
  • Check-in: 10:30, 24.06
  • Boarding: 11:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
IrAero РД 172 Irkutsk 12:30 12:30 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: РД 172
  • Scheduled: 12:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:30, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: IrAero
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Reception: 15
  • Check-in: 10:30, 24.06
  • Boarding: 11:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
S7 Airlines S7 5555 Khujand 12:30 12:57 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Khudzhand
  • Flight Number: S7 5555
  • Scheduled: 12:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:57, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 12:50, 23.06
  • Boarding: 12:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 26
S7 Airlines S7 5523 Oskemen 12:55 13:08 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Ust-Kamenogorsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5523
  • Scheduled: 12:55, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 13:08, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 12:55, 23.06
  • Boarding: 12:32, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 22
S7 Airlines S7 5501 Almaty 13:10 13:22 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Almaty
  • Flight Number: S7 5501
  • Scheduled: 13:10, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 13:22, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 13:10, 23.06
  • Boarding: 12:36, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 23
Yamal YC 261 Talakan 13:15 13:20 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Talakan
  • Flight Number: YC 261
  • Scheduled: 13:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 13:20, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • Reception: 16
  • Check-in: 11:15, 24.06
  • Boarding: 12:28, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
NordStar Airlines Y7 65 Kyzyl 13:30 13:30 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Kyzyl
  • Flight Number: Y7 65
  • Scheduled: 13:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 13:30, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 12:00, 24.06
  • Boarding: 12:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
S7 Airlines S7 5561 Fergana 13:55 13:58 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Fergana
  • Flight Number: S7 5561
  • Scheduled: 13:55, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 13:58, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 13:55, 23.06
  • Boarding: 13:15, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 22
Uzbekistan Airways HY 7672 Fergana 13:55 13:58 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Fergana
  • Flight Number: HY 7672
  • Scheduled: 13:55, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 13:58, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 13:55, 23.06
  • Boarding: 13:15, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 22
S7 Airlines S7 5335 Novy Urengoy 14:10 14:12 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Novy Urengoy
  • Flight Number: S7 5335
  • Scheduled: 14:10, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 14:12, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 14:10, 23.06
  • Boarding: 13:35, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
S7 Airlines S7 5793 Seoul 14:20 14:44 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Seoul
  • Flight Number: S7 5793
  • Scheduled: 14:20, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 14:44, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 14:30, 23.06
  • Boarding: 13:40, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 25
Asiana Airlines OZ 6586 Seoul 14:20 14:44 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Seoul
  • Flight Number: OZ 6586
  • Scheduled: 14:20, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 14:44, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: Asiana Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 14:30, 23.06
  • Boarding: 13:40, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 25
S7 Airlines S7 5031 Samara 14:30 14:46 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Samara
  • Flight Number: S7 5031
  • Scheduled: 14:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 14:46, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 14:35, 23.06
  • Boarding: 13:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
Rossiya Airlines FV 5645 Sochi 14:40 14:40 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Sochi
  • Flight Number: FV 5645
  • Scheduled: 14:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 14:40, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 12:40, 24.06
  • Boarding: 14:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5545 Osh 14:50 14:58 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Osh
  • Flight Number: S7 5545
  • Scheduled: 14:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 14:58, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 14:50, 23.06
  • Boarding: 14:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 24
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 5105 Sochi 14:55 15:11 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Sochi
  • Flight Number: GH 5105
  • Scheduled: 14:55, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 15:11, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 15:05, 23.06
  • Boarding: 14:15, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
S7 Airlines S7 5039 Perm 15:10 15:32 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Perm
  • Flight Number: S7 5039
  • Scheduled: 15:10, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 15:32, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 15:20, 23.06
  • Boarding: 14:52, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
Aeroflot СУ 1463 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 15:25 15:25 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: СУ 1463
  • Scheduled: 15:25, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 15:25, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 20,21
  • Check-in: 13:25, 24.06
  • Boarding: 14:45, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 182 Moscow / Domodedovo 15:30 15:30 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: GH 182
  • Scheduled: 15:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 15:30, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 15:30, 23.06
  • Boarding: 14:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
S7 Airlines S7 182 Moscow / Domodedovo 15:30 15:30 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 182
  • Scheduled: 15:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 15:30, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 15:30, 23.06
  • Boarding: 14:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
S7 Airlines S7 5541 Bishkek 15:40 15:40 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Bishkek
  • Flight Number: S7 5541
  • Scheduled: 15:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 15:40, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 15:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 15:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 25
S7 Airlines S7 5027 Chelyabinsk 16:05 16:48 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Chelyabinsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5027
  • Scheduled: 16:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 16:48, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 16:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 16:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5017 Yekaterinburg 16:15 16:26 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Ekateriburg
  • Flight Number: S7 5017
  • Scheduled: 16:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 16:26, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 16:15, 23.06
  • Boarding: 15:35, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
S7 Airlines S7 5005 Saint Petersburg 17:05 17:20 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: S7 5005
  • Scheduled: 17:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 17:20, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 17:05, 23.06
  • Boarding: 16:45, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
Siberian Light Aviation (SiLA) СЛ 49 Gorno-Altaysk 17:15 17:02 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Gorno-Altaysk
  • Flight Number: СЛ 49
  • Scheduled: 17:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 17:02, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 15:35, 24.06
  • Boarding: 16:35, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
S7 Airlines S7 188 Moscow / Domodedovo 17:40 17:42 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 188
  • Scheduled: 17:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 17:42, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 17:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 17:11, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Qatar Airways QR 5698 Moscow / Domodedovo 17:40 17:42 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: QR 5698
  • Scheduled: 17:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 17:42, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Qatar Airways
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 17:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 17:11, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 5137 Simferopol 17:45 20:26 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Simferopol
  • Flight Number: GH 5137
  • Scheduled: 17:45, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 20:26, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 20:20, 23.06
  • Boarding: 19:43, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 5307 Krasnoyarsk 17:45 17:47 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5307
  • Scheduled: 17:45, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 17:47, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 17:45, 23.06
  • Boarding: 17:06, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
S7 Airlines S7 5345 Omsk 18:00 18:11 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Omsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5345
  • Scheduled: 18:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 18:11, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 18:00, 23.06
  • Boarding: 17:29, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
Air Astana KC 218 Nur-Sultan 18:10 18:17 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Nur-Sultan
  • Flight Number: KC 218
  • Scheduled: 18:10, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 18:17, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: Air Astana
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer
  • Reception: 39
  • Check-in: 15:40, 24.06
  • Boarding: 17:40, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 22
Air Serbia JU 7099 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 18:15 18:43 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: JU 7099
  • Scheduled: 18:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 18:43, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air Serbia
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 20,21
  • Check-in: 16:15, 24.06
  • Boarding: 17:45, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Aeroflot СУ 1461 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 18:15 18:43 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: СУ 1461
  • Scheduled: 18:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 18:43, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 20,21
  • Check-in: 16:15, 24.06
  • Boarding: 17:45, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
KLM KL 3226 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 18:15 18:43 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: KL 3226
  • Scheduled: 18:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 18:43, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: KLM
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 20,21
  • Check-in: 16:15, 24.06
  • Boarding: 17:45, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 529 Moscow / Domodedovo 18:30 18:33 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 529
  • Scheduled: 18:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 18:33, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 16:30, 24.06
  • Boarding: 17:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
Angara ИК 756 Irkutsk 19:30 19:33 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: ИК 756
  • Scheduled: 19:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 19:33, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • Reception: 17
  • Check-in: 17:30, 24.06
  • Boarding: 18:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 4453 Tashkent 19:35 19:41 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Tashkent
  • Flight Number: S7 4453
  • Scheduled: 19:35, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 19:41, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 40,41,42
  • Check-in: 17:05, 24.06
  • Boarding: 18:55, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 24
Uzbekistan Airways HY 668 Tashkent 19:35 19:41 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Tashkent
  • Flight Number: HY 668
  • Scheduled: 19:35, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 19:41, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 17:05, 24.06
  • Boarding: 18:55, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 24
S7 Airlines S7 5037 Kazan 20:30 20:32 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Kazan
  • Flight Number: S7 5037
  • Scheduled: 20:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 20:32, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 20:30, 23.06
  • Boarding: 19:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
Yamal YC 262 Tyumen 20:35 20:37 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Tyumen
  • Flight Number: YC 262
  • Scheduled: 20:35, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 20:37, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • Reception: 16
  • Check-in: 18:35, 24.06
  • Boarding: 19:55, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
S7 Airlines S7 5201 Vladivostok 20:35 21:20 A Boarding close
Novosibirsk → Vladivostok
  • Flight Number: S7 5201
  • Scheduled: 20:35, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 21:20, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 21:20, 23.06
  • Boarding: 20:40, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Uzbekistan Airways HY 7665 Vladivostok 20:35 21:20 A Boarding close
Novosibirsk → Vladivostok
  • Flight Number: HY 7665
  • Scheduled: 20:35, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 21:20, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 21:20, 23.06
  • Boarding: 20:40, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 176 Moscow / Domodedovo 20:40 22:00 A Boarding
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 176
  • Scheduled: 20:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 22:00, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 22:00, 23.06
  • Boarding: 21:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 176 Moscow / Domodedovo 20:40 22:00 A Boarding
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: GH 176
  • Scheduled: 20:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 22:00, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 22:00, 23.06
  • Boarding: 21:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
S7 Airlines S7 5235 Khabarovsk 20:50 21:00 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5235
  • Scheduled: 20:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 21:00, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 20:50, 23.06
  • Boarding: 20:15, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
Uzbekistan Airways HY 7673 Khabarovsk 20:50 21:00 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: HY 7673
  • Scheduled: 20:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 21:00, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 20:50, 23.06
  • Boarding: 20:15, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
UTair ЮТ 138 Surgut 21:00 21:06 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Surgut
  • Flight Number: ЮТ 138
  • Scheduled: 21:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 21:06, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • Reception: 17
  • Check-in: 19:30, 24.06
  • Boarding: 20:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
Pegas Fly EO 2481 Phuket 21:30 21:30 B Boarding close
Novosibirsk → Phuket
  • Flight Number: EO 2481
  • Scheduled: 21:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 21:30, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: Pegas Fly
  • Type of aircraft: B-767
  • Reception: 41,42
  • Check-in: 19:00, 24.06
  • Boarding: 20:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 22
S7 Airlines S7 5051 Nizhny Novgorod 22:30 22:30 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Nizhny Novgorod
  • Flight Number: S7 5051
  • Scheduled: 22:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 22:30, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 22:30, 23.06
  • Boarding: 21:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
S7 Airlines S7 5309 Krasnoyarsk 22:40 22:40 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5309
  • Scheduled: 22:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 22:40, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 22:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 22:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
Aurora HZ 5643 Khabarovsk 22:40 22:40 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: HZ 5643
  • Scheduled: 22:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 22:40, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aurora
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 20
  • Check-in: 20:40, 24.06
  • Boarding: 22:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5237 Khabarovsk 23:00 23:00 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5237
  • Scheduled: 23:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:00, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 23:00, 23.06
  • Boarding: 22:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
S7 Airlines S7 5257 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 23:00 23:00 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Uzhno-Sahalinsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5257
  • Scheduled: 23:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:00, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 23:00, 23.06
  • Boarding: 22:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Asiana Airlines OZ 6581 Khabarovsk 23:00 23:00 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: OZ 6581
  • Scheduled: 23:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:00, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Asiana Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 23:00, 23.06
  • Boarding: 22:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
Uzbekistan Airways HY 7661 Khabarovsk 23:00 23:00 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: HY 7661
  • Scheduled: 23:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:00, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:00, 23.06
  • Boarding: 22:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
Uzbekistan Airways HY 7669 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 23:00 23:00 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Uzhno-Sahalinsk
  • Flight Number: HY 7669
  • Scheduled: 23:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:00, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:00, 23.06
  • Boarding: 22:20, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 5019 Yekaterinburg 23:10 23:10 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Ekateriburg
  • Flight Number: S7 5019
  • Scheduled: 23:10, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:10, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 23:10, 23.06
  • Boarding: 22:30, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
S7 Airlines S7 5203 Vladivostok 23:15 23:15 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Vladivostok
  • Flight Number: S7 5203
  • Scheduled: 23:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:15, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
  • Check-in: 23:15, 23.06
  • Boarding: 22:35, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 5261 Yakutsk 23:15 23:15 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Yakutsk
  • Flight Number: GH 5261
  • Scheduled: 23:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:15, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:15, 23.06
  • Boarding: 22:35, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Uzbekistan Airways HY 7665 Vladivostok 23:15 23:15 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Vladivostok
  • Flight Number: HY 7665
  • Scheduled: 23:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:15, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:15, 23.06
  • Boarding: 22:35, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 5249 P-Kamchatsky 23:15 23:15 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Petropavlovsk-Kamchatck
  • Flight Number: GH 5249
  • Scheduled: 23:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:15, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:15, 23.06
  • Boarding: 22:35, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5503 Almaty 23:30 23:30 B Check-in
Novosibirsk → Almaty
  • Flight Number: S7 5503
  • Scheduled: 23:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:30, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 23:30, 23.06
  • Boarding: 22:50, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: -
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 5211 Blagoveshchensk 23:40 23:40 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Blagoveschensk
  • Flight Number: GH 5211
  • Scheduled: 23:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:40, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 23:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
S7 Airlines S7 5723 Beijing 23:40 23:40 B Check-in
Novosibirsk → Beijing
  • Flight Number: S7 5723
  • Scheduled: 23:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:40, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 30,31,33,34,35,36
  • Check-in: 23:40, 23.06
  • Boarding: 23:00, 24.06
  • Sector Gate: 24
S7 Airlines S7 181 Moscow / Domodedovo 01:05 02:05 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 181
  • Scheduled: 01:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 02:05, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 3
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 181 Moscow / Domodedovo 01:05 02:05 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: GH 181
  • Scheduled: 01:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 02:05, 24.06
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 5106 Sochi 01:25 01:11 A Landed
Sochi → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5106
  • Scheduled: 01:25, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 01:11, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
S7 Airlines S7 5022 Yekaterinburg 01:40 01:06 A Landed
Ekateriburg → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5022
  • Scheduled: 01:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 01:06, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Baggage: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5030 Chelyabinsk 01:55 01:33 A Landed
Chelyabinsk → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5030
  • Scheduled: 01:55, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 01:33, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Baggage: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5006 Saint Petersburg 03:00 02:34 A Landed
Saint-Petersburg → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5006
  • Scheduled: 03:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 02:34, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 3
Pobeda ДР 311 Sochi 03:25 03:18 A Landed
Sochi → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: ДР 311
  • Scheduled: 03:25, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 03:18, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 3
Aeroflot СУ 1548 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 04:40 04:34 A Landed
Moscow/SVO → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: СУ 1548
  • Scheduled: 04:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 04:34, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5020 Yekaterinburg 05:05 04:27 A Landed
Ekateriburg → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5020
  • Scheduled: 05:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 04:27, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Baggage: 1
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 173 Moscow / Domodedovo 05:15 04:54 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: GH 173
  • Scheduled: 05:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 04:54, 24.06
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 173 Moscow / Domodedovo 05:15 04:54 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 173
  • Scheduled: 05:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 04:54, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 3
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 5138 Simferopol 05:15 04:45 A Landed
Simferopol → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: GH 5138
  • Scheduled: 05:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 04:45, 24.06
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 5504 Almaty 05:35 05:06 B Landed
Almaty → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5504
  • Scheduled: 05:35, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:06, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Baggage: 1
Rossiya Airlines FV 6541 Saint Petersburg 05:45 05:22 A Landed
Saint-Petersburg → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: FV 6541
  • Scheduled: 05:45, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:22, 24.06
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 5740 Urumqi 06:05 05:39 B Landed
Urumqi → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5740
  • Scheduled: 06:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:39, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Baggage: 1
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 530 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:25 06:14 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 530
  • Scheduled: 06:25, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:14, 24.06
  • Section: A
AZUR air ZF 470 Antalya 06:30 06:25 B Landed
Antalya → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: ZF 470
  • Scheduled: 06:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:25, 24.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: AZUR air
  • Type of aircraft: B-757
  • Baggage: 2
Ural Airlines У6 100 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:50 06:32 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: У6 100
  • Scheduled: 06:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:32, 24.06
  • Section: A
IFly Airlines RSY 8326 Antalya 06:55 06:18 B Landed
Antalya → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: RSY 8326
  • Scheduled: 06:55, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:18, 24.06
  • Section: B
Pobeda ДР 419 Moscow / Vnukovo 07:05 06:38 A Landed
Moscow/VKO → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: ДР 419
  • Scheduled: 07:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:38, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 1
S7 Airlines S7 177 Moscow / Domodedovo 07:30 07:09 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 177
  • Scheduled: 07:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:09, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 3
Emirates Airlines EK 7883 Moscow / Domodedovo 07:30 07:09 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: EK 7883
  • Scheduled: 07:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:09, 24.06
  • Section: A
EL AL - Israel Airlines LY 8977 Moscow / Domodedovo 07:30 07:09 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: LY 8977
  • Scheduled: 07:30, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:09, 24.06
  • Section: A
Red Wings Airlines WZ 437 Moscow / Domodedovo 07:40 08:17 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: WZ 437
  • Scheduled: 07:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:17, 24.06
  • Section: A
5N 6437 Moscow / Domodedovo 07:40 08:17 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: 5N 6437
  • Scheduled: 07:40, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:17, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Nordavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
Azimut А4 219 Rostov-on-Don 07:45 07:27 A Landed
Rostov → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: А4 219
  • Scheduled: 07:45, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:27, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Azimut
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • Baggage: 1
S7 Airlines S7 5310 Krasnoyarsk 08:15 13:01 A Landed
Krasnoyarsk → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5310
  • Scheduled: 08:15, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 13:01, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Baggage: 3
UTair ЮТ 137 Surgut 08:20 08:13 A Landed
Surgut → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: ЮТ 137
  • Scheduled: 08:20, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:13, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • Baggage: 3
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 5262 Yakutsk 08:25 07:59 A Landed
Yakutsk → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: GH 5262
  • Scheduled: 08:25, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:59, 24.06
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 5228 Irkutsk 08:50 09:07 A Landed
Irkutsk → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5228
  • Scheduled: 08:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 09:07, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 3
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 589 Mirny 08:50 08:34 A Landed
Mirny → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 589
  • Scheduled: 08:50, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:34, 24.06
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 185 Moscow / Domodedovo 09:00 08:39 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 185
  • Scheduled: 09:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:39, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 3
S7 Airlines S7 5272 Ulan-Ude 09:00 08:57 A Landed
Ulan-Ude → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5272
  • Scheduled: 09:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:57, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Baggage: 1
Qatar Airways QR 5786 Moscow / Domodedovo 09:00 08:39 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: QR 5786
  • Scheduled: 09:00, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:39, 24.06
  • Section: A
Aeroflot СУ 1306 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 09:05 09:01 A Landed
Moscow/SVO → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: СУ 1306
  • Scheduled: 09:05, 24.06
  • Estimated Time: 09:01, 24.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 1
S7 Airlines S7 5224 Chita 09:40 09:35 A Landed
Chita → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5224
  • Scheduled: 09:40, 24.06
  • Estim