Timetable

Depart. Arrival
NovosibirskKyzyl
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period Старт
Krasavia ЭК 80 13:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 15 min 11.01.2022 26.03.2022 11.01.2022
Novosibirsk → Kyzyl
  • Airline: Krasavia
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • On the way: 2 h 15 min
  • Route:
    11.01.2022 26.03.2022
  • Depart.: 13:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 15:25 (time arrival airport)
IrAero РД 124 15:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 30 min 29.01.2022 29.01.2022 29.01.2022
Novosibirsk → Kyzyl
  • Airline: IrAero
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • On the way: 1 h 30 min
  • Route:
    29.01.2022 29.01.2022
  • Depart.: 15:30 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 17:00 (time arrival airport)
Krasavia ЭК 79 12:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 25 min 11.01.2022 26.03.2022 11.01.2022
Kyzyl → Novosibirsk
  • Airline: Krasavia
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • On the way: 2 h 25 min
  • Route:
    11.01.2022 26.03.2022
  • Depart.: 09:55 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 12:20 (time arrival airport)
Print