Timetable

Depart. Arrival
NovosibirskKargasok
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period Старт
Siberian Light Aviation (SiLA) СЛ 46 12:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 30 min 02.12.2018 24.03.2019 02.12.2018
Novosibirsk → Kargasok
  • On the way: 1 h 30 min
  • Route:
    02.12.2018 24.03.2019
  • Depart.: 12:30 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 14:00 (time arrival airport)
Siberian Light Aviation (SiLA) СЛ 59 10:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 40 min 13.12.2018 28.03.2019 13.12.2018
Novosibirsk → Kargasok
  • On the way: 1 h 40 min
  • Route:
    13.12.2018 28.03.2019
  • Depart.: 10:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 11:40 (time arrival airport)
Siberian Light Aviation (SiLA) СЛ 45 12:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 30 min 02.12.2018 24.03.2019 02.12.2018
Kargasok → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 1 h 30 min
  • Route:
    02.12.2018 24.03.2019
  • Depart.: 10:30 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 12:00 (time arrival airport)
Siberian Light Aviation (SiLA) СЛ 60 16:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 40 min 13.12.2018 28.03.2019 13.12.2018
Kargasok → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 1 h 40 min
  • Route:
    13.12.2018 28.03.2019
  • Depart.: 14:40 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 16:20 (time arrival airport)
Print