Timetable

Depart. Arrival
NovosibirskAbakan
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period Старт
S7 Airlines S7 3033 07:01 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 19 min 07.11.2018 09.01.2019 07.11.2018
Novosibirsk → Abakan
  • On the way: 1 h 19 min
  • Route:
    07.11.2018 09.01.2019
  • Depart.: 07:01 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:20 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 3033 07:01 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 19 min 09.11.2018 25.03.2019 09.11.2018
Novosibirsk → Abakan
  • On the way: 1 h 19 min
  • Route:
    09.11.2018 25.03.2019
  • Depart.: 07:01 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:20 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 3033 07:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 20 min 16.01.2019 27.03.2019 16.01.2019
Novosibirsk → Abakan
  • On the way: 1 h 20 min
  • Route:
    16.01.2019 27.03.2019
  • Depart.: 07:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:20 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 3033 07:01 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 19 min 29.03.2019 29.03.2019 29.03.2019
Novosibirsk → Abakan
  • On the way: 1 h 19 min
  • Route:
    29.03.2019 29.03.2019
  • Depart.: 07:01 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:20 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 5311 07:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 15 min 31.03.2019 26.04.2019 31.03.2019
Novosibirsk → Abakan
  • On the way: 1 h 15 min
  • Route:
    31.03.2019 26.04.2019
  • Depart.: 07:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:20 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 5311 07:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 15 min 27.04.2019 02.06.2019 27.04.2019
Novosibirsk → Abakan
  • On the way: 1 h 15 min
  • Route:
    27.04.2019 02.06.2019
  • Depart.: 07:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:20 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 5311 07:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 15 min 03.06.2019 30.09.2019 03.06.2019
Novosibirsk → Abakan
  • On the way: 1 h 15 min
  • Route:
    03.06.2019 30.09.2019
  • Depart.: 07:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:20 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 5311 07:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 15 min 02.10.2019 18.10.2019 02.10.2019
Novosibirsk → Abakan
  • On the way: 1 h 15 min
  • Route:
    02.10.2019 18.10.2019
  • Depart.: 07:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:20 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 5311 07:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 15 min 20.10.2019 25.10.2019 20.10.2019
Novosibirsk → Abakan
  • On the way: 1 h 15 min
  • Route:
    20.10.2019 25.10.2019
  • Depart.: 07:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:20 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 3034 10:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 25 min 07.11.2018 09.01.2019 07.11.2018
Abakan → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 1 h 25 min
  • Route:
    07.11.2018 09.01.2019
  • Depart.: 09:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:30 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 3034 10:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 25 min 09.11.2018 25.03.2019 09.11.2018
Abakan → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 1 h 25 min
  • Route:
    09.11.2018 25.03.2019
  • Depart.: 09:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:30 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 3034 10:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 25 min 16.01.2019 27.03.2019 16.01.2019
Abakan → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 1 h 25 min
  • Route:
    16.01.2019 27.03.2019
  • Depart.: 09:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:30 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 3034 10:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 25 min 29.03.2019 29.03.2019 29.03.2019
Abakan → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 1 h 25 min
  • Route:
    29.03.2019 29.03.2019
  • Depart.: 09:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:30 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 5312 10:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 25 min 31.03.2019 26.04.2019 31.03.2019
Abakan → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 1 h 25 min
  • Route:
    31.03.2019 26.04.2019
  • Depart.: 09:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:30 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 5312 10:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 25 min 27.04.2019 02.06.2019 27.04.2019
Abakan → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 1 h 25 min
  • Route:
    27.04.2019 02.06.2019
  • Depart.: 09:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:30 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 5312 10:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 25 min 03.06.2019 30.09.2019 03.06.2019
Abakan → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 1 h 25 min
  • Route:
    03.06.2019 30.09.2019
  • Depart.: 09:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:30 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 5312 10:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 25 min 02.10.2019 18.10.2019 02.10.2019
Abakan → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 1 h 25 min
  • Route:
    02.10.2019 18.10.2019
  • Depart.: 09:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:30 (time arrival airport)
S7 Airlines S7 5312 10:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 25 min 20.10.2019 25.10.2019 20.10.2019
Abakan → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 1 h 25 min
  • Route:
    20.10.2019 25.10.2019
  • Depart.: 09:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:30 (time arrival airport)
Print