+7 (383) 216-99-99 Contacts

Live Flight Status

27 °C
Depart. Arrival
Yesterday Today Tomorrow
Refresh
Flight Destination Origin Scheduled Scheduled Expected Expected Section Status
S7 Airlines S7 3269 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 23:05 00:03 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Uzhno-Sahalinsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3269
  • Scheduled: 23:05, 25.06
  • Estimated Time: 00:03, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 23:50, 24.06
  • Boarding: 23:28, 25.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3269 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 23:05 00:03 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Uzhno-Sahalinsk
  • Flight Number: GH 3269
  • Scheduled: 23:05, 25.06
  • Estimated Time: 00:03, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:50, 24.06
  • Boarding: 23:28, 25.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 3279 Vladivostok 23:10 00:27 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Vladivostok
  • Flight Number: S7 3279
  • Scheduled: 23:10, 25.06
  • Estimated Time: 00:27, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 00:30, 25.06
  • Boarding: 22:30, 25.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 873 Beijing 23:50 00:19 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Beijing
  • Flight Number: S7 873
  • Scheduled: 23:50, 25.06
  • Estimated Time: 00:19, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 23:50, 24.06
  • Boarding: 23:08, 25.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
S7 Airlines S7 853 Urumqi 23:55 00:05 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Urumqi
  • Flight Number: S7 853
  • Scheduled: 23:55, 25.06
  • Estimated Time: 00:05, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 23:55, 24.06
  • Boarding: 23:15, 25.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 3567 Blagoveshchensk 02:10 02:46 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Blagoveschensk
  • Flight Number: S7 3567
  • Scheduled: 02:10, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 02:46, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 02:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 02:19, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 3265 Chita 02:20 02:20 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Chita
  • Flight Number: S7 3265
  • Scheduled: 02:20, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 02:20, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 02:20, 25.06
  • Boarding: 01:40, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 3275 Irkutsk 02:20 02:24 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3275
  • Scheduled: 02:20, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 02:24, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 02:20, 25.06
  • Boarding: 01:40, 26.06
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3265 Chita 02:20 02:20 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Chita
  • Flight Number: GH 3265
  • Scheduled: 02:20, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 02:20, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 02:20, 25.06
  • Boarding: 01:40, 26.06
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 506 Mirny 02:25 02:32 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Mirny
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 506
  • Scheduled: 02:25, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 02:32, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 00:25, 26.06
  • Boarding: 01:45, 26.06
Yakutia Airlines ЯК 755 Magadan 02:45 18:00 A Delayed
Novosibirsk → Magadan
  • Flight Number: ЯК 755
  • Scheduled: 02:45, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 18:00, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 16:00, 26.06
  • Boarding: 17:20, 26.06
Angara ИК 791 Bratsk 04:00 04:01 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Bratsk
  • Flight Number: ИК 791
  • Scheduled: 04:00, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 04:01, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • Reception: 16,17
  • Check-in: 02:30, 26.06
  • Boarding: 03:20, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
S7 Airlines S7 3255 Mirny 04:10 04:44 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Mirny
  • Flight Number: S7 3255
  • Scheduled: 04:10, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 04:44, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 04:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 04:04, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
Rossiya Airlines FV 6542 Saint Petersburg 05:40 05:47 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: FV 6542
  • Scheduled: 05:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:47, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 03:40, 26.06
  • Boarding: 05:00, 26.06
Aeroflot СУ 1549 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 06:00 06:00 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: СУ 1549
  • Scheduled: 06:00, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:00, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Check-in: 04:00, 26.06
  • Boarding: 05:20, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 3051 Nizhnevartovsk 06:30 06:37 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Nizhnevartovsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3051
  • Scheduled: 06:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:37, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 06:30, 25.06
  • Boarding: 05:50, 26.06
Belavia B2 178 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:40 06:43 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: B2 178
  • Scheduled: 06:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:43, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Belavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Check-in: 06:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 06:00, 26.06
Emirates EK 7886 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:40 06:43 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: EK 7886
  • Scheduled: 06:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:43, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Check-in: 06:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 06:00, 26.06
Air Berlin AB 5991 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:40 06:43 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: AB 5991
  • Scheduled: 06:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:43, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 06:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 06:00, 26.06
Aegean Airlines A3 3535 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:40 06:43 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: A3 3535
  • Scheduled: 06:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:43, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 06:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 06:00, 26.06
Etihad Airways EY 4325 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:40 06:43 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: EY 4325
  • Scheduled: 06:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:43, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 06:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 06:00, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 178 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:40 06:43 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 178
  • Scheduled: 06:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:43, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 06:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 06:00, 26.06
Ural Airlines У6 99 Moscow / Domodedovo 07:40 07:44 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: У6 99
  • Scheduled: 07:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:44, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Ural Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 16,17,18
  • Check-in: 05:40, 26.06
  • Boarding: 07:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 3009 Surgut 07:55 08:00 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Surgut
  • Flight Number: S7 3009
  • Scheduled: 07:55, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:00, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 07:55, 25.06
  • Boarding: 07:12, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
Royal Flight RL 8065 Antalya 08:00 08:21 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Antalya
  • Flight Number: RL 8065
  • Scheduled: 08:00, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:21, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: Royal Flight
  • Type of aircraft: B-757
  • Reception: 13,14
  • Check-in: 05:30, 26.06
  • Boarding: 07:20, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Etihad Airways EY 4330 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:40 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: EY 4330
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Etihad Airways
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 08:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 08:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Singapore Airlines SQ 1938 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:40 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: SQ 1938
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 08:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 08:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Aegean Airlines A3 3517 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:40 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: A3 3517
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aegean Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 08:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 08:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Air Berlin AB 5989 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:40 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: AB 5989
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air Berlin
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 08:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 08:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
S7 Airlines S7 174 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:40 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 174
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 08:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 08:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Emirates EK 7882 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:40 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: EK 7882
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 08:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 08:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
AZUR air KTK 703 Sanya 08:55 09:04 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Sanya
  • Flight Number: KTK 703
  • Scheduled: 08:55, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 09:04, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: AZUR air
  • Type of aircraft: B-757
  • Reception: 9
  • Check-in: 06:25, 26.06
  • Boarding: 08:30, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 1
Aeroflot СУ 1307 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 09:25 10:16 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: СУ 1307
  • Scheduled: 09:25, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:16, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 9
  • Check-in: 07:50, 26.06
  • Boarding: 09:40, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3311 Sochi 09:30 09:37 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Sochi
  • Flight Number: GH 3311
  • Scheduled: 09:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 09:37, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 09:30, 25.06
  • Boarding: 08:50, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
S7 Airlines S7 3311 Sochi 09:30 09:37 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Sochi
  • Flight Number: S7 3311
  • Scheduled: 09:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 09:37, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 09:30, 25.06
  • Boarding: 08:50, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
S7 Airlines S7 3335 Saint Petersburg 09:40 09:43 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: S7 3335
  • Scheduled: 09:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 09:43, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 09:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 09:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Emirates EK 7967 Saint Petersburg 09:40 09:43 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: EK 7967
  • Scheduled: 09:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 09:43, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 09:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 09:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Krasavia ЭК 205 Strejevoy 09:45 10:03 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Strezhevoy
  • Flight Number: ЭК 205
  • Scheduled: 09:45, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:03, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Krasavia
  • Type of aircraft: An-26
  • Reception: 18
  • Check-in: 08:05, 26.06
  • Boarding: 09:05, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 9
Globus GH 3327 Simferopol 10:40 10:51 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Simferopol
  • Flight Number: GH 3327
  • Scheduled: 10:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:51, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Globus
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 10:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 10:10, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Angara ИК 7755 Kazan 10:40 10:42 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Chelyabinsk → Kazan
  • Flight Number: ИК 7755
  • Scheduled: 10:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:42, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • Reception: 17
  • Check-in: 08:40, 26.06
  • Boarding: 10:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
Angara ИК 7755 Chelyabinsk 10:40 10:42 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Chelyabinsk → Kazan
  • Flight Number: ИК 7755
  • Scheduled: 10:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 10:42, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • Reception: 17
  • Check-in: 08:40, 26.06
  • Boarding: 10:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
Angara ИК 899 Talakan 11:00 11:03 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Talakan
  • Flight Number: ИК 899
  • Scheduled: 11:00, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 11:03, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • Reception: 16
  • Check-in: 09:00, 26.06
  • Boarding: 10:20, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 3321 Anapa 11:15 11:21 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Anapa
  • Flight Number: S7 3321
  • Scheduled: 11:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 11:21, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 11:15, 25.06
  • Boarding: 10:35, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 575 Simferopol 11:30 11:33 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Simferopol
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 575
  • Scheduled: 11:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 11:33, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 09:30, 26.06
  • Boarding: 10:50, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3319 Krasnodar 11:30 11:58 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnodar
  • Flight Number: GH 3319
  • Scheduled: 11:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 11:58, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 11:30, 25.06
  • Boarding: 11:18, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
S7 Airlines S7 3319 Krasnodar 11:30 11:58 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnodar
  • Flight Number: S7 3319
  • Scheduled: 11:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 11:58, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 11:30, 25.06
  • Boarding: 11:18, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 11
S7 Airlines S7 3325 Yerevan 11:35 11:53 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Erevan
  • Flight Number: S7 3325
  • Scheduled: 11:35, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 11:53, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 11:35, 25.06
  • Boarding: 10:55, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 3323 Rostov-on-Don 11:40 11:53 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Rostov
  • Flight Number: S7 3323
  • Scheduled: 11:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 11:53, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 11:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 11:20, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
S7 Airlines S7 3339 Saint Petersburg 11:45 12:02 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: S7 3339
  • Scheduled: 11:45, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:02, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 11:45, 25.06
  • Boarding: 11:05, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
Emirates EK 7971 Saint Petersburg 11:45 12:02 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: EK 7971
  • Scheduled: 11:45, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:02, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 11:45, 25.06
  • Boarding: 11:05, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 10
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 184 Moscow / Domodedovo 11:50 12:00 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: GH 184
  • Scheduled: 11:50, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:00, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 11:50, 25.06
  • Boarding: 11:13, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 184 Moscow / Domodedovo 11:50 12:00 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 184
  • Scheduled: 11:50, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:00, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 11:50, 25.06
  • Boarding: 11:13, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
Turukhan УТ 9307 Nizhnevartovsk 12:10 12:10 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Nizhnevartovsk
  • Flight Number: УТ 9307
  • Scheduled: 12:10, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:10, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Turukhan
  • Type of aircraft: An-24
  • Reception: 17
  • Check-in: 10:20, 26.06
  • Boarding: 11:30, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 9
Yamal YC 261 Talakan 12:35 12:38 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Talakan
  • Flight Number: YC 261
  • Scheduled: 12:35, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 12:38, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Reception: 16
  • Check-in: 11:02, 26.06
  • Boarding: 11:55, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
S7 Airlines S7 3287 Almaty 13:15 13:22 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Almaty
  • Flight Number: S7 3287
  • Scheduled: 13:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 13:22, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 13:15, 25.06
  • Boarding: 12:35, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
IrAero РД 172 Krasnoyarsk 13:15 13:28 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: РД 172
  • Scheduled: 13:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 13:28, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: IrAero
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Reception: 17
  • Check-in: 11:35, 26.06
  • Boarding: 12:35, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
IrAero РД 172 Irkutsk 13:15 13:28 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: РД 172
  • Scheduled: 13:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 13:28, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: IrAero
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Reception: 17
  • Check-in: 11:35, 26.06
  • Boarding: 12:35, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
Yakutia Airlines ЯК 483 Neryungri 13:20 15:40 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Neryungri
  • Flight Number: ЯК 483
  • Scheduled: 13:20, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 15:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 11:20, 26.06
  • Boarding: 15:05, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 3017 Novy Urengoy 13:45 13:51 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Novy Urengoy
  • Flight Number: S7 3017
  • Scheduled: 13:45, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 13:51, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 13:45, 25.06
  • Boarding: 13:05, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
Yamal YC 29 Krasnoyarsk 14:05 14:07 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk
  • Flight Number: YC 29
  • Scheduled: 14:05, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 14:07, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Reception: 16
  • Check-in: 12:35, 26.06
  • Boarding: 13:25, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
UTair ЮТ 239 Krasnoyarsk 14:40 14:47 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk
  • Flight Number: ЮТ 239
  • Scheduled: 14:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 14:47, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • Reception: 17
  • Check-in: 12:40, 26.06
  • Boarding: 14:15, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 3253 Yekaterinburg 14:50 14:50 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Ekateriburg
  • Flight Number: S7 3253
  • Scheduled: 14:50, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 14:50, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 14:50, 25.06
  • Boarding: 14:10, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
S7 Airlines S7 3315 Sochi 14:55 15:01 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Sochi
  • Flight Number: S7 3315
  • Scheduled: 14:55, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 15:01, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 14:55, 25.06
  • Boarding: 14:15, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 7
Krasavia ЭК 64 Baikit 15:20 15:28 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Baikit
  • Flight Number: ЭК 64
  • Scheduled: 15:20, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 15:28, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Krasavia
  • Type of aircraft: An-26
  • Reception: 12
  • Check-in: 13:50, 26.06
  • Boarding: 14:47, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 5
S7 Airlines S7 3293 Bishkek 15:25 15:36 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Bishkek
  • Flight Number: S7 3293
  • Scheduled: 15:25, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 15:36, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 15:25, 25.06
  • Boarding: 15:01, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 4
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 182 Moscow / Domodedovo 15:50 15:54 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: GH 182
  • Scheduled: 15:50, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 15:54, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 15:50, 25.06
  • Boarding: 15:07, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 182 Moscow / Domodedovo 15:50 15:54 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 182
  • Scheduled: 15:50, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 15:54, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 15:50, 25.06
  • Boarding: 15:07, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 3391 Oskemen 15:55 16:16 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Ust-Kamenogorsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3391
  • Scheduled: 15:55, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 16:16, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 15:55, 25.06
  • Boarding: 15:15, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 1
Yamal YC 216 Nizhnevartovsk 16:20 16:26 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Nizhnevartovsk → Ufa
  • Flight Number: YC 216
  • Scheduled: 16:20, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 16:26, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Reception: 12
  • Check-in: 14:50, 26.06
  • Boarding: 15:40, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
Yamal YC 216 Ufa 16:20 16:26 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Nizhnevartovsk → Ufa
  • Flight Number: YC 216
  • Scheduled: 16:20, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 16:26, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Reception: 12
  • Check-in: 14:50, 26.06
  • Boarding: 15:40, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 4451 Tashkent 16:30 16:47 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Namangan → Tashkent
  • Flight Number: S7 4451
  • Scheduled: 16:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 16:47, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 13
  • Check-in: 14:00, 26.06
  • Boarding: 16:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Uzbekistan Airways HY 670 Namangan 16:30 16:47 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Namangan → Tashkent
  • Flight Number: HY 670
  • Scheduled: 16:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 16:47, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 14:00, 26.06
  • Boarding: 16:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Uzbekistan Airways HY 670 Tashkent 16:30 16:47 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Namangan → Tashkent
  • Flight Number: HY 670
  • Scheduled: 16:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 16:47, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 14:00, 26.06
  • Boarding: 16:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 4451 Namangan 16:30 16:47 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Namangan → Tashkent
  • Flight Number: S7 4451
  • Scheduled: 16:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 16:47, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 13
  • Check-in: 14:00, 26.06
  • Boarding: 16:00, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 6
Yakutia Airlines ЯК 855 Saint Petersburg 16:45 04:40 A Delayed
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: ЯК 855
  • Scheduled: 16:45, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 04:40, 27.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 02:40, 27.06
  • Boarding: 04:00, 27.06
Siberian Light Aviation (SiLA) СЛ 46 Tomsk 17:00 17:04 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Tomsk
  • Flight Number: СЛ 46
  • Scheduled: 17:00, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 17:04, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 15:30, 26.06
  • Boarding: 16:40, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
Rossiya Airlines FV 5645 Sochi 17:15 17:15 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Sochi
  • Flight Number: FV 5645
  • Scheduled: 17:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 17:15, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 14:15, 26.06
  • Boarding: 16:15, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 10,11
Yamal YC 30 Yekaterinburg 17:55 17:55 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Ekateriburg
  • Flight Number: YC 30
  • Scheduled: 17:55, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 17:55, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Reception: 12
  • Check-in: 16:25, 26.06
  • Boarding: 17:25, 26.06
  • Sector Gate: 3
Air Astana KC 218 Astana 18:10 18:10 B Check-in
Novosibirsk → Astana
  • Flight Number: KC 218
  • Scheduled: 18:10, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 18:10, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 15:40, 26.06
  • Boarding: 17:30, 26.06
Aeroflot СУ 1461 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 18:25 18:25 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: СУ 1461
  • Scheduled: 18:25, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 18:25, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 10
  • Check-in: 16:25, 26.06
  • Boarding: 17:45, 26.06
Turukhan УТ 9138 Surgut 18:50 18:50 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Surgut
  • Flight Number: УТ 9138
  • Scheduled: 18:50, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 18:50, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Turukhan
  • Type of aircraft: An-24
  • Reception: 16
  • Check-in: 17:10, 26.06
  • Boarding: 18:10, 26.06
UTair ЮТ 240 Tyumen 19:35 19:35 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Tyumen
  • Flight Number: ЮТ 240
  • Scheduled: 19:35, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 19:35, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • Check-in: 18:05, 26.06
  • Boarding: 18:55, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 186 Moscow / Domodedovo 20:15 20:15 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 186
  • Scheduled: 20:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 20:15, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 20:15, 25.06
  • Boarding: 19:35, 26.06
Angara ИК 801 Ufa 20:30 20:30 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Ufa
  • Flight Number: ИК 801
  • Scheduled: 20:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 20:30, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • Check-in: 18:30, 26.06
  • Boarding: 19:50, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 176 Moscow / Domodedovo 20:40 20:40 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 176
  • Scheduled: 20:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 20:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 20:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 20:00, 26.06
Emirates EK 7884 Moscow / Domodedovo 20:40 20:40 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: EK 7884
  • Scheduled: 20:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 20:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 20:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 20:00, 26.06
TAP Portugal TP 8156 Moscow / Domodedovo 20:40 20:40 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: TP 8156
  • Scheduled: 20:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 20:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: TAP Portugal
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 20:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 20:00, 26.06
Aegean Airlines A3 3521 Moscow / Domodedovo 20:40 20:40 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: A3 3521
  • Scheduled: 20:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 20:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aegean Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 20:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 20:00, 26.06
Iberia IB 7242 Moscow / Domodedovo 20:40 20:40 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: IB 7242
  • Scheduled: 20:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 20:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Iberia
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 20:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 20:00, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 8289 Osh 20:50 20:50 B Check-in
Novosibirsk → Osh
  • Flight Number: S7 8289
  • Scheduled: 20:50, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 20:50, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,4,5,6,7,7
  • Check-in: 20:50, 25.06
  • Boarding: 20:10, 26.06
Emirates EK 7969 Saint Petersburg 20:55 20:55 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: EK 7969
  • Scheduled: 20:55, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 20:55, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 20:55, 25.06
  • Boarding: 20:15, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 3337 Saint Petersburg 20:55 20:55 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: S7 3337
  • Scheduled: 20:55, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 20:55, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 20:55, 25.06
  • Boarding: 20:15, 26.06
Aurora ИЕ 5691 Vladivostok 21:00 21:00 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Vladivostok
  • Flight Number: ИЕ 5691
  • Scheduled: 21:00, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 21:00, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aurora
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Check-in: 19:00, 26.06
  • Boarding: 20:20, 26.06
Globus GH 3329 Simferopol 21:05 21:05 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Simferopol
  • Flight Number: GH 3329
  • Scheduled: 21:05, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 21:05, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Globus
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 21:05, 25.06
  • Boarding: 20:25, 26.06
PEGAS FLY KAR 2481 Phuket 21:15 21:15 B Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Phuket
  • Flight Number: KAR 2481
  • Scheduled: 21:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 21:15, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 18:45, 26.06
  • Boarding: 20:35, 26.06
Yamal YC 262 Tyumen 21:15 21:15 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Tyumen
  • Flight Number: YC 262
  • Scheduled: 21:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 21:15, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Check-in: 19:15, 26.06
  • Boarding: 20:35, 26.06
Ural Airlines У6 585 Vladivostok 21:30 21:30 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Vladivostok
  • Flight Number: У6 585
  • Scheduled: 21:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 21:30, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 19:30, 26.06
  • Boarding: 20:50, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 3295 Dushanbe 21:40 21:40 B Check-in
Novosibirsk → Dushanbe
  • Flight Number: S7 3295
  • Scheduled: 21:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 21:40, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 21:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 21:00, 26.06
Ural Airlines У6 389 Khabarovsk 21:40 21:40 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: У6 389
  • Scheduled: 21:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 21:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 19:40, 26.06
  • Boarding: 21:00, 26.06
China Southern Airlines CZ 6004 Urumqi 22:00 22:00 B Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Urumqi
  • Flight Number: CZ 6004
  • Scheduled: 22:00, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 22:00, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 19:30, 26.06
  • Boarding: 21:20, 26.06
Angara ИК 7756 Irkutsk 22:30 22:30 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: ИК 7756
  • Scheduled: 22:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 22:30, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • Check-in: 20:30, 26.06
  • Boarding: 21:50, 26.06
PEGAS FLY KAR 2537 Cam Ranh 22:40 22:40 B Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Cam Ranh
  • Flight Number: KAR 2537
  • Scheduled: 22:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 22:40, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 20:10, 26.06
  • Boarding: 22:00, 26.06
Aurora ИЕ 5643 Khabarovsk 22:50 22:50 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: ИЕ 5643
  • Scheduled: 22:50, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 22:50, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aurora
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Check-in: 20:50, 26.06
  • Boarding: 22:10, 26.06
Asiana Airlines OZ 6581 Khabarovsk 22:59 22:59 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: OZ 6581
  • Scheduled: 22:59, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 22:59, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Asiana Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 22:59, 25.06
  • Boarding: 22:19, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 3509 Khabarovsk 22:59 22:59 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3509
  • Scheduled: 22:59, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 22:59, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 22:59, 25.06
  • Boarding: 22:19, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 3251 Yakutsk 23:05 23:05 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Yakutsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3251
  • Scheduled: 23:05, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:05, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 23:05, 25.06
  • Boarding: 22:25, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 3269 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 23:05 23:05 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Uzhno-Sahalinsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3269
  • Scheduled: 23:05, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:05, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 23:05, 25.06
  • Boarding: 22:25, 26.06
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3251 Yakutsk 23:05 23:05 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Yakutsk
  • Flight Number: GH 3251
  • Scheduled: 23:05, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:05, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:05, 25.06
  • Boarding: 22:25, 26.06
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3269 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 23:05 23:05 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Uzhno-Sahalinsk
  • Flight Number: GH 3269
  • Scheduled: 23:05, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:05, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:05, 25.06
  • Boarding: 22:25, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 3279 Vladivostok 23:10 23:10 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Vladivostok
  • Flight Number: S7 3279
  • Scheduled: 23:10, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:10, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 23:10, 25.06
  • Boarding: 22:30, 26.06
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3515 P-Kamchatsky 23:15 23:15 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Petropavlovsk-Kamchatck
  • Flight Number: GH 3515
  • Scheduled: 23:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:15, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:15, 25.06
  • Boarding: 22:35, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 3515 P-Kamchatsky 23:15 23:15 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Petropavlovsk-Kamchatck
  • Flight Number: S7 3515
  • Scheduled: 23:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:15, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 23:15, 25.06
  • Boarding: 22:35, 26.06
Yakutia Airlines ЯК 486 Yakutsk 23:20 23:20 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Yakutsk
  • Flight Number: ЯК 486
  • Scheduled: 23:20, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:20, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 21:20, 26.06
  • Boarding: 22:40, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 3513 Magadan 23:35 23:35 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Magadan
  • Flight Number: S7 3513
  • Scheduled: 23:35, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:35, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 23:35, 25.06
  • Boarding: 22:55, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 3267 Blagoveshchensk 23:40 23:40 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Blagoveschensk
  • Flight Number: S7 3267
  • Scheduled: 23:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8
  • Check-in: 23:40, 25.06
  • Boarding: 23:00, 26.06
S7 Airlines S7 873 Beijing 23:50 23:50 B Check-in
Novosibirsk → Beijing
  • Flight Number: S7 873
  • Scheduled: 23:50, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:50, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 23:50, 25.06
  • Boarding: 23:10, 26.06
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 506 Saint Petersburg 00:05 23:50 A Landed
Saint-Petersburg → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 506
  • Scheduled: 00:05, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 23:50, 25.06
  • Section: A
Aegean Airlines A3 3534 Moscow / Domodedovo 01:15 01:22 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: A3 3534
  • Scheduled: 01:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 01:22, 26.06
  • Section: A
Japan Airlines JL 7117 Moscow / Domodedovo 01:15 01:22 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: JL 7117
  • Scheduled: 01:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 01:22, 26.06
  • Section: A
Singapore Airlines SQ 1951 Moscow / Domodedovo 01:15 01:22 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: SQ 1951
  • Scheduled: 01:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 01:22, 26.06
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 181 Moscow / Domodedovo 01:15 01:22 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 181
  • Scheduled: 01:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 01:22, 26.06
  • Section: A
Emirates EK 7887 Moscow / Domodedovo 01:15 01:22 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: EK 7887
  • Scheduled: 01:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 01:22, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
S7 Airlines S7 3316 Sochi 01:20 00:59 A Landed
Sochi → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3316
  • Scheduled: 01:20, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 00:59, 26.06
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 3310 Krasnodar 01:20 00:40 A Landed
Krasnodar → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3310
  • Scheduled: 01:20, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 00:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3310 Krasnodar 01:20 00:40 A Landed
Krasnodar → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: GH 3310
  • Scheduled: 01:20, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 00:40, 26.06
  • Section: A
Yakutia Airlines ЯК 755 Krasnodar 01:25 16:52 A Landed
Krasnodar → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: ЯК 755
  • Scheduled: 01:25, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 16:52, 26.06
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 8290 Osh 03:45 03:20 B Landed
Osh → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 8290
  • Scheduled: 03:45, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 03:20, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
Rossiya Airlines FV 6541 Saint Petersburg 04:20 04:10 A Landed
Saint-Petersburg → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: FV 6541
  • Scheduled: 04:20, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 04:10, 26.06
  • Section: A
Aeroflot СУ 1548 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 04:40 04:18 A Landed
Moscow/SVO → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: СУ 1548
  • Scheduled: 04:40, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 04:18, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
Belavia В2 173 Moscow / Domodedovo 05:30 05:09 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: В2 173
  • Scheduled: 05:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:09, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Belavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
S7 Airlines S7 173 Moscow / Domodedovo 05:30 05:09 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 173
  • Scheduled: 05:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:09, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
Emirates EK 7881 Moscow / Domodedovo 05:30 05:09 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: EK 7881
  • Scheduled: 05:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:09, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
Air Berlin AB 5986 Moscow / Domodedovo 05:30 05:09 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: AB 5986
  • Scheduled: 05:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:09, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air Berlin
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
Aegean Airlines A3 3531 Moscow / Domodedovo 05:30 05:09 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: A3 3531
  • Scheduled: 05:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:09, 26.06
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 854 Urumqi 06:00 05:32 B Landed
Urumqi → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 854
  • Scheduled: 06:00, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:32, 26.06
  • Section: B
Royal Flight RL 8066 Antalya 06:10 06:34 B Landed
Antalya → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: RL 8066
  • Scheduled: 06:10, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:34, 26.06
  • Section: B
Ural Airlines У6 100 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:25 06:18 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: У6 100
  • Scheduled: 06:25, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 06:18, 26.06
  • Section: A
AZUR air KTK 5496 Antalya 06:30 05:38 B Landed
Antalya → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: KTK 5496
  • Scheduled: 06:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 05:38, 26.06
  • Section: B
  • Airline: AZUR air
  • Type of aircraft: B-757
Emirates EK 7970 Saint Petersburg 06:50 07:58 A Landed
Saint-Petersburg → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: EK 7970
  • Scheduled: 06:50, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:58, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
S7 Airlines S7 3338 Saint Petersburg 06:50 07:58 A Landed
Saint-Petersburg → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3338
  • Scheduled: 06:50, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:58, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
Emirates EK 7883 Moscow / Domodedovo 07:30 07:14 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: EK 7883
  • Scheduled: 07:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:14, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Baggage: 1
S7 Airlines S7 177 Moscow / Domodedovo 07:30 07:14 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 177
  • Scheduled: 07:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:14, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Baggage: 1
Air Berlin AB 5988 Moscow / Domodedovo 07:30 07:14 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: AB 5988
  • Scheduled: 07:30, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 07:14, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air Berlin
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Baggage: 1
Aeroflot СУ 1306 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 08:15 08:45 A Landed
Moscow/SVO → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: СУ 1306
  • Scheduled: 08:15, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:45, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 1
Globus GH 3330 Simferopol 08:25 08:10 A Landed
Simferopol → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: GH 3330
  • Scheduled: 08:25, 26.06
  • Estimated Time: 08:10, 26.06
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Globus
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 1