+7 (383) 216-99-99 Contacts

Live Flight Status

1 °C
Depart. Arrival
Yesterday Today Tomorrow
Refresh
Flight Destination Origin Scheduled Scheduled Expected Expected Section Status
Nordwind Airlines N4 2481 Krabi 11:00 02:33 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Krabi
  • Flight Number: N4 2481
  • Scheduled: 11:00, 22.10
  • Estimated Time: 02:33, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 23:00, 22.10
  • Boarding: 01:30, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 2
NordStar Airlines Y7 65 Kyzyl 14:00 07:05 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Kyzyl
  • Flight Number: Y7 65
  • Scheduled: 14:00, 22.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:05, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 05:45, 23.10
  • Boarding: 06:25, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 5
S7 Airlines S7 3267 Blagoveshchensk 23:40 00:26 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Blagoveschensk
  • Flight Number: S7 3267
  • Scheduled: 23:40, 22.10
  • Estimated Time: 00:26, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 00:10, 22.10
  • Boarding: 23:40, 22.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 3275 Irkutsk 02:20 02:30 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3275
  • Scheduled: 02:20, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 02:30, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 02:20, 22.10
  • Boarding: 01:35, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 3265 Chita 02:20 02:25 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Chita
  • Flight Number: S7 3265
  • Scheduled: 02:20, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 02:25, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 02:20, 22.10
  • Boarding: 01:40, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3265 Chita 02:20 02:25 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Chita
  • Flight Number: GH 3265
  • Scheduled: 02:20, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 02:25, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 02:20, 22.10
  • Boarding: 01:40, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3275 Irkutsk 02:20 02:30 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: GH 3275
  • Scheduled: 02:20, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 02:30, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 02:20, 22.10
  • Boarding: 01:35, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
Yakutia Airlines ЯК 755 Magadan 02:45 04:12 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Magadan
  • Flight Number: ЯК 755
  • Scheduled: 02:45, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 04:12, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 01:25, 23.10
  • Boarding: 03:25, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 506 Mirny 03:00 03:10 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Mirny
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 506
  • Scheduled: 03:00, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 03:10, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 01:00, 23.10
  • Boarding: 02:30, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
S7 Airlines S7 3277 Norilsk 04:05 04:17 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Norilsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3277
  • Scheduled: 04:05, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 04:17, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 04:05, 22.10
  • Boarding: 03:20, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 11
S7 Airlines S7 3255 Yakutsk 04:10 04:21 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Yakutsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3255
  • Scheduled: 04:10, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 04:21, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 04:10, 22.10
  • Boarding: 03:30, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 7
S7 Airlines S7 859 Bangkok 04:25 04:39 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Bangkok
  • Flight Number: S7 859
  • Scheduled: 04:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 04:39, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 04:25, 22.10
  • Boarding: 03:45, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Rossiya Airlines FV 6542 Saint Petersburg 05:40 05:40 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: FV 6542
  • Scheduled: 05:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 05:40, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 03:40, 23.10
  • Boarding: 05:05, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 7
Aeroflot СУ 1549 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 06:00 06:00 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: СУ 1549
  • Scheduled: 06:00, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 06:00, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 20,21
  • Check-in: 03:50, 23.10
  • Boarding: 05:20, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
Alitalia AZ 3949 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 06:00 06:00 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: AZ 3949
  • Scheduled: 06:00, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 06:00, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Alitalia
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 20,21
  • Check-in: 03:50, 23.10
  • Boarding: 05:20, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
Air France AF 4943 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 06:00 06:00 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: AF 4943
  • Scheduled: 06:00, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 06:00, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air France
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 20,21
  • Check-in: 03:50, 23.10
  • Boarding: 05:20, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
S7 Airlines S7 5315 Sochi 06:30 06:46 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Sochi
  • Flight Number: S7 5315
  • Scheduled: 06:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 06:46, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 06:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 06:25, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
Belavia B2 178 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:40 07:10 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: B2 178
  • Scheduled: 06:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:10, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Belavia
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 06:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 06:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Emirates EK 7886 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:40 07:10 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: EK 7886
  • Scheduled: 06:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:10, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 06:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 06:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Etihad Airways EY 4325 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:40 07:10 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: EY 4325
  • Scheduled: 06:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:10, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Etihad Airways
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 06:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 06:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 178 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:40 07:10 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 178
  • Scheduled: 06:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:10, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 06:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 06:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Aegean Airlines A3 3535 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:40 07:10 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: A3 3535
  • Scheduled: 06:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:10, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aegean Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 06:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 06:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Air Berlin AB 5991 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:40 07:10 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: AB 5991
  • Scheduled: 06:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:10, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air Berlin
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 06:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 06:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 3051 Nizhnevartovsk 07:10 07:13 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Nizhnevartovsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3051
  • Scheduled: 07:10, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:13, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 07:10, 22.10
  • Boarding: 06:30, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 11
Pobeda ДР 555 Krasnoyarsk 07:10 07:10 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk
  • Flight Number: ДР 555
  • Scheduled: 07:10, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:10, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 16,17,18
  • Check-in: 04:10, 23.10
  • Boarding: 06:35, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 7
Ural Airlines У6 99 Moscow / Domodedovo 07:40 09:22 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: У6 99
  • Scheduled: 07:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:22, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 06:55, 23.10
  • Boarding: 08:30, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
S7 Airlines S7 3009 Surgut 07:55 08:18 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Surgut
  • Flight Number: S7 3009
  • Scheduled: 07:55, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:18, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 07:55, 22.10
  • Boarding: 07:10, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 11
S7 Airlines S7 3005 Omsk 08:10 08:10 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Omsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3005
  • Scheduled: 08:10, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:10, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 08:10, 22.10
  • Boarding: 07:30, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
Krasavia ЭК 64 Baikit 08:25 11:57 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Baikit
  • Flight Number: ЭК 64
  • Scheduled: 08:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 11:57, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Krasavia
  • Type of aircraft: An-26
  • Reception: 15
  • Check-in: 06:40, 23.10
  • Boarding: 10:50, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 9
Azimut А4 220 Rostov-on-Don 08:35 08:43 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Rostov
  • Flight Number: А4 220
  • Scheduled: 08:35, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:43, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Azimut
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • Reception: 22
  • Check-in: 06:35, 23.10
  • Boarding: 07:55, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 7
Aegean Airlines A3 3517 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:41 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: A3 3517
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:41, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aegean Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 08:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 08:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Etihad Airways EY 4330 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:41 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: EY 4330
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:41, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Etihad Airways
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 08:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 08:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Air Berlin AB 5989 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:41 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: AB 5989
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:41, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air Berlin
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 08:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 08:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 174 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:41 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 174
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:41, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 08:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 08:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Emirates EK 7882 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:41 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: EK 7882
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:41, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 08:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 08:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Singapore Airlines SQ 1938 Moscow / Domodedovo 08:40 08:41 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: SQ 1938
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:41, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 08:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 08:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
AZUR air KTK 703 Sanya 08:55 09:14 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Sanya
  • Flight Number: KTK 703
  • Scheduled: 08:55, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:14, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: AZUR air
  • Type of aircraft: B-757
  • Reception: 14
  • Check-in: 06:00, 23.10
  • Boarding: 08:15, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
Pobeda ДР 420 Moscow / Vnukovo 09:10 09:25 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/VKO
  • Flight Number: ДР 420
  • Scheduled: 09:10, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:25, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 16,17
  • Check-in: 06:10, 23.10
  • Boarding: 08:30, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 7
KLM KL 3209 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 09:25 09:35 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: KL 3209
  • Scheduled: 09:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:35, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: KLM
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 20,21
  • Check-in: 07:25, 23.10
  • Boarding: 09:05, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
Aeroflot СУ 1307 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 09:25 09:35 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: СУ 1307
  • Scheduled: 09:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:35, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 20,21
  • Check-in: 07:25, 23.10
  • Boarding: 09:05, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
Air France AF 4941 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 09:25 09:35 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: AF 4941
  • Scheduled: 09:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:35, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air France
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 20,21
  • Check-in: 07:25, 23.10
  • Boarding: 09:05, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
Alitalia AZ 3951 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 09:25 09:35 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: AZ 3951
  • Scheduled: 09:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:35, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Alitalia
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 20,21
  • Check-in: 07:25, 23.10
  • Boarding: 09:05, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
AZUR air KTK 5403 Dubai 09:30 09:51 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Dubai
  • Flight Number: KTK 5403
  • Scheduled: 09:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:51, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: AZUR air
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 14
  • Check-in: 06:50, 23.10
  • Boarding: 08:50, 23.10
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 529 Moscow / Domodedovo 10:30 10:46 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 529
  • Scheduled: 10:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 10:46, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 08:30, 23.10
  • Boarding: 10:15, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Angara ИК 899 Talakan 11:00 11:05 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Talakan
  • Flight Number: ИК 899
  • Scheduled: 11:00, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 11:05, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • Reception: 17
  • Check-in: 09:30, 23.10
  • Boarding: 10:20, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 3315 Sochi 11:30 11:40 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Sochi
  • Flight Number: S7 3315
  • Scheduled: 11:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 11:40, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 11:30, 22.10
  • Boarding: 10:45, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 3319 Krasnodar 11:30 11:48 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnodar
  • Flight Number: S7 3319
  • Scheduled: 11:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 11:48, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 11:30, 22.10
  • Boarding: 10:50, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 5
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3319 Krasnodar 11:30 11:48 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnodar
  • Flight Number: GH 3319
  • Scheduled: 11:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 11:48, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 11:30, 22.10
  • Boarding: 10:50, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 5
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3315 Sochi 11:30 11:40 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Sochi
  • Flight Number: GH 3315
  • Scheduled: 11:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 11:40, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 11:30, 22.10
  • Boarding: 10:45, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 3325 Yerevan 11:35 11:51 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Erevan
  • Flight Number: S7 3325
  • Scheduled: 11:35, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 11:51, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 11:35, 22.10
  • Boarding: 10:55, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 3323 Rostov-on-Don 11:40 11:54 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Rostov
  • Flight Number: S7 3323
  • Scheduled: 11:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 11:54, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 11:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 11:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 7
S7 Airlines S7 3339 Saint Petersburg 11:45 12:04 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: S7 3339
  • Scheduled: 11:45, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:04, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 11:45, 22.10
  • Boarding: 10:55, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 11
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3339 Saint Petersburg 11:45 12:04 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: GH 3339
  • Scheduled: 11:45, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:04, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 11:45, 22.10
  • Boarding: 10:55, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 11
Aegean Airlines A3 3576 Moscow / Domodedovo 11:50 12:00 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: A3 3576
  • Scheduled: 11:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:00, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aegean Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 11:50, 22.10
  • Boarding: 11:10, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
Air Berlin AB 5993 Moscow / Domodedovo 11:50 12:00 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: AB 5993
  • Scheduled: 11:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:00, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air Berlin
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 11:50, 22.10
  • Boarding: 11:10, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
Japan Airlines JL 7116 Moscow / Domodedovo 11:50 12:00 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: JL 7116
  • Scheduled: 11:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:00, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Japan Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 11:50, 22.10
  • Boarding: 11:10, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
S7 Airlines S7 184 Moscow / Domodedovo 11:50 12:00 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 184
  • Scheduled: 11:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:00, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 11:50, 22.10
  • Boarding: 11:10, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
UTair ЮТ 307 Nizhnevartovsk 12:10 12:11 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Nizhnevartovsk
  • Flight Number: ЮТ 307
  • Scheduled: 12:10, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:11, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • Reception: 21
  • Check-in: 10:10, 23.10
  • Boarding: 11:30, 23.10
Yakutia Airlines ЯК 483 Neryungri 12:25 12:43 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Neryungri
  • Flight Number: ЯК 483
  • Scheduled: 12:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:43, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 10:25, 23.10
  • Boarding: 11:45, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Yamal YC 261 Talakan 12:35 12:35 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Talakan
  • Flight Number: YC 261
  • Scheduled: 12:35, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:35, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • Reception: 22
  • Check-in: 11:08, 23.10
  • Boarding: 12:05, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 3291 Khujand 13:00 13:25 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Khudzhand
  • Flight Number: S7 3291
  • Scheduled: 13:00, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 13:25, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 13:00, 22.10
  • Boarding: 12:20, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
S7 Airlines S7 3295 Dushanbe 13:10 13:37 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Dushanbe
  • Flight Number: S7 3295
  • Scheduled: 13:10, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 13:37, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 13:10, 22.10
  • Boarding: 12:30, 23.10
IrAero РД 172 Krasnoyarsk 13:15 15:53 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: РД 172
  • Scheduled: 13:15, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 15:53, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: IrAero
  • Type of aircraft: An-24
  • Reception: 20
  • Check-in: 14:00, 23.10
  • Boarding: 15:05, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 3287 Almaty 13:15 13:47 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Almaty
  • Flight Number: S7 3287
  • Scheduled: 13:15, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 13:47, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 13:45, 22.10
  • Boarding: 12:35, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
IrAero РД 172 Irkutsk 13:15 15:53 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: РД 172
  • Scheduled: 13:15, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 15:53, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: IrAero
  • Type of aircraft: An-24
  • Reception: 20
  • Check-in: 14:00, 23.10
  • Boarding: 15:05, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
S7 Airlines S7 3017 Novy Urengoy 13:45 13:55 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Novy Urengoy
  • Flight Number: S7 3017
  • Scheduled: 13:45, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 13:55, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 13:45, 22.10
  • Boarding: 13:05, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 7
Yamal YC 29 Krasnoyarsk 14:05 14:05 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk
  • Flight Number: YC 29
  • Scheduled: 14:05, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 14:05, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Reception: 15
  • Check-in: 12:35, 23.10
  • Boarding: 13:25, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
UTair ЮТ 239 Krasnoyarsk 14:40 14:40 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Krasnoyarsk
  • Flight Number: ЮТ 239
  • Scheduled: 14:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 14:40, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • Reception: 17
  • Check-in: 12:54, 23.10
  • Boarding: 14:00, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 7
S7 Airlines S7 3253 Yekaterinburg 14:50 17:00 A Delayed
Novosibirsk → Ekateriburg
  • Flight Number: S7 3253
  • Scheduled: 14:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 17:00, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 17:00, 22.10
  • Boarding: 16:20, 23.10
Avia Traffic Company YK 760 Bishkek 14:50 14:50 B Cancelled
Novosibirsk → Bishkek
  • Flight Number: YK 760
  • Scheduled: 14:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 14:50, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 12:20, 23.10
  • Boarding: 14:10, 23.10
S7 Airlines S7 3293 Bishkek 15:25 15:25 B Departed
Novosibirsk → Bishkek
  • Flight Number: S7 3293
  • Scheduled: 15:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 15:25, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 15:25, 22.10
  • Boarding: 14:40, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 182 Moscow / Domodedovo 15:50 15:56 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: GH 182
  • Scheduled: 15:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 15:56, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 15:50, 22.10
  • Boarding: 15:10, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
S7 Airlines S7 182 Moscow / Domodedovo 15:50 15:56 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 182
  • Scheduled: 15:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 15:56, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 15:50, 22.10
  • Boarding: 15:10, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
S7 Airlines S7 3391 Oskemen 15:55 18:00 B Check-in
Novosibirsk → Ust-Kamenogorsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3391
  • Scheduled: 15:55, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 18:00, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 18:00, 22.10
  • Boarding: 17:20, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Yamal YC 216 Nizhnevartovsk 16:20 16:20 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Nizhnevartovsk → Ufa
  • Flight Number: YC 216
  • Scheduled: 16:20, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 16:20, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Reception: 15
  • Check-in: 14:50, 23.10
  • Boarding: 15:40, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
Yamal YC 216 Ufa 16:20 16:20 A Departed
Novosibirsk → Nizhnevartovsk → Ufa
  • Flight Number: YC 216
  • Scheduled: 16:20, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 16:20, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Reception: 15
  • Check-in: 14:50, 23.10
  • Boarding: 15:40, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
Uzbekistan Airways HY 670 Tashkent 16:30 16:30 B Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Namangan → Tashkent
  • Flight Number: HY 670
  • Scheduled: 16:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 16:30, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 14:00, 23.10
  • Boarding: 15:50, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
Uzbekistan Airways HY 670 Namangan 16:30 16:30 B Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Namangan → Tashkent
  • Flight Number: HY 670
  • Scheduled: 16:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 16:30, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 14:00, 23.10
  • Boarding: 15:50, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
Yakutia Airlines ЯК 855 Saint Petersburg 16:45 17:15 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: ЯК 855
  • Scheduled: 16:45, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 17:15, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 15:15, 23.10
  • Boarding: 16:45, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
Yamal YC 30 Yekaterinburg 17:55 17:55 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Ekateriburg
  • Flight Number: YC 30
  • Scheduled: 17:55, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 17:55, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Bombardier
  • Reception: 17
  • Check-in: 16:35, 23.10
  • Boarding: 17:15, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 7
Air Astana KC 218 Astana 18:10 18:10 B Check-in
Novosibirsk → Astana
  • Flight Number: KC 218
  • Scheduled: 18:10, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 18:10, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: Air Astana
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer
  • Reception: 9
  • Check-in: 15:40, 23.10
  • Boarding: 17:30, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
Aeroflot СУ 1461 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 18:25 18:25 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: СУ 1461
  • Scheduled: 18:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 18:25, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 20,21
  • Check-in: 16:25, 23.10
  • Boarding: 17:45, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
KLM KL 3226 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 18:25 18:25 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Moscow/SVO
  • Flight Number: KL 3226
  • Scheduled: 18:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 18:25, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: KLM
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Reception: 20,21
  • Check-in: 16:25, 23.10
  • Boarding: 17:45, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 4
UTair ЮТ 138 Surgut 18:50 18:50 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Surgut
  • Flight Number: ЮТ 138
  • Scheduled: 18:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 18:50, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • Reception: 17
  • Check-in: 17:20, 23.10
  • Boarding: 18:10, 23.10
  • Sector Gate: 3
Rossiya Airlines FV 5811 Antalya 18:55 18:55 B Check-in
Novosibirsk → Antalya
  • Flight Number: FV 5811
  • Scheduled: 18:55, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 18:55, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Check-in: 16:20, 23.10
  • Boarding: 18:15, 23.10
UTair ЮТ 240 Tyumen 19:35 19:35 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Tyumen
  • Flight Number: ЮТ 240
  • Scheduled: 19:35, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 19:35, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • Reception: 16
  • Check-in: 18:05, 23.10
  • Boarding: 18:55, 23.10
S7 Airlines S7 176 Moscow / Domodedovo 20:25 20:25 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: S7 176
  • Scheduled: 20:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 20:25, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 20:25, 22.10
  • Boarding: 19:45, 23.10
Iberia IB 7242 Moscow / Domodedovo 20:25 20:25 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: IB 7242
  • Scheduled: 20:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 20:25, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Iberia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 20:25, 22.10
  • Boarding: 19:45, 23.10
Aegean Airlines A3 3521 Moscow / Domodedovo 20:25 20:25 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: A3 3521
  • Scheduled: 20:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 20:25, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aegean Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 20:25, 22.10
  • Boarding: 19:45, 23.10
Emirates EK 7884 Moscow / Domodedovo 20:25 20:25 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: EK 7884
  • Scheduled: 20:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 20:25, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 20:25, 22.10
  • Boarding: 19:45, 23.10
TAP Portugal TP 8156 Moscow / Domodedovo 20:25 20:25 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Moscow/DME
  • Flight Number: TP 8156
  • Scheduled: 20:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 20:25, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: TAP Portugal
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 20:25, 22.10
  • Boarding: 19:45, 23.10
Angara ИК 801 Ufa 20:30 20:30 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Ufa
  • Flight Number: ИК 801
  • Scheduled: 20:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 20:30, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • Reception: 23
  • Check-in: 19:00, 23.10
  • Boarding: 19:50, 23.10
S7 Airlines S7 8289 Osh 20:50 20:50 B Check-in
Novosibirsk → Osh
  • Flight Number: S7 8289
  • Scheduled: 20:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 20:50, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 20:50, 22.10
  • Boarding: 20:10, 23.10
Aurora ИЕ 5691 Vladivostok 21:00 21:00 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Vladivostok
  • Flight Number: ИЕ 5691
  • Scheduled: 21:00, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 21:00, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aurora
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 20
  • Check-in: 19:00, 23.10
  • Boarding: 20:20, 23.10
Yamal YC 262 Tyumen 21:15 21:15 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Tyumen
  • Flight Number: YC 262
  • Scheduled: 21:15, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 21:15, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • Reception: 22
  • Check-in: 19:45, 23.10
  • Boarding: 20:35, 23.10
Ural Airlines У6 585 Vladivostok 21:30 21:30 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Vladivostok
  • Flight Number: У6 585
  • Scheduled: 21:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 21:30, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 19:30, 23.10
  • Boarding: 20:50, 23.10
Ural Airlines У6 389 Khabarovsk 21:40 21:40 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: У6 389
  • Scheduled: 21:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 21:40, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 20:10, 23.10
  • Boarding: 21:00, 23.10
S7 Airlines S7 3239 Perm 21:50 21:50 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Perm
  • Flight Number: S7 3239
  • Scheduled: 21:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 21:50, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 21:50, 22.10
  • Boarding: 21:10, 23.10
Angara ИК 7756 Irkutsk 22:30 22:30 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Irkutsk
  • Flight Number: ИК 7756
  • Scheduled: 22:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 22:30, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • Check-in: 20:30, 23.10
  • Boarding: 21:50, 23.10
Aurora ИЕ 5643 Khabarovsk 22:50 22:50 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: ИЕ 5643
  • Scheduled: 22:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 22:50, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aurora
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Check-in: 20:50, 23.10
  • Boarding: 22:10, 23.10
S7 Airlines S7 3509 Khabarovsk 22:59 22:59 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3509
  • Scheduled: 22:59, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 22:59, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 22:59, 22.10
  • Boarding: 22:19, 23.10
Asiana Airlines OZ 6581 Khabarovsk 22:59 22:59 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Khabarovsk
  • Flight Number: OZ 6581
  • Scheduled: 22:59, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 22:59, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Asiana Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 22:59, 22.10
  • Boarding: 22:19, 23.10
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3251 Yakutsk 23:05 23:05 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Yakutsk
  • Flight Number: GH 3251
  • Scheduled: 23:05, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 23:05, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:05, 22.10
  • Boarding: 22:25, 23.10
S7 Airlines S7 3251 Yakutsk 23:05 23:05 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Yakutsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3251
  • Scheduled: 23:05, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 23:05, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 23:05, 22.10
  • Boarding: 22:25, 23.10
S7 Airlines S7 3279 Vladivostok 23:10 23:10 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Vladivostok
  • Flight Number: S7 3279
  • Scheduled: 23:10, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 23:10, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 23:10, 22.10
  • Boarding: 22:30, 23.10
S7 Airlines S7 3515 P-Kamchatsky 23:15 23:15 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Petropavlovsk-Kamchatck
  • Flight Number: S7 3515
  • Scheduled: 23:15, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 23:15, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 23:15, 22.10
  • Boarding: 22:35, 23.10
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3515 P-Kamchatsky 23:15 23:15 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Petropavlovsk-Kamchatck
  • Flight Number: GH 3515
  • Scheduled: 23:15, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 23:15, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:15, 22.10
  • Boarding: 22:35, 23.10
Yakutia Airlines ЯК 486 Yakutsk 23:20 23:20 A Scheduled
Novosibirsk → Yakutsk
  • Flight Number: ЯК 486
  • Scheduled: 23:20, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 23:20, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 21:20, 23.10
  • Boarding: 22:40, 23.10
S7 Airlines S7 3267 Blagoveshchensk 23:40 23:40 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Blagoveschensk
  • Flight Number: S7 3267
  • Scheduled: 23:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 23:40, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 23:40, 22.10
  • Boarding: 23:00, 23.10
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3513 Magadan 23:50 23:50 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Magadan
  • Flight Number: GH 3513
  • Scheduled: 23:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 23:50, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Check-in: 23:50, 22.10
  • Boarding: 23:10, 23.10
S7 Airlines S7 873 Beijing 23:50 23:50 B Check-in
Novosibirsk → Beijing
  • Flight Number: S7 873
  • Scheduled: 23:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 23:50, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Reception: 1,2,4,5,6,7
  • Check-in: 23:50, 22.10
  • Boarding: 23:10, 23.10
S7 Airlines S7 3513 Magadan 23:50 23:50 A Check-in
Novosibirsk → Magadan
  • Flight Number: S7 3513
  • Scheduled: 23:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 23:50, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Reception: 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  • Check-in: 23:50, 22.10
  • Boarding: 23:10, 23.10
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 181 Moscow / Domodedovo 01:15 01:02 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: GH 181
  • Scheduled: 01:15, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 01:02, 23.10
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 181 Moscow / Domodedovo 01:15 01:02 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 181
  • Scheduled: 01:15, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 01:02, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 1
Yakutia Airlines ЯК 755 Krasnodar 01:25 02:17 A Landed
Krasnodar → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: ЯК 755
  • Scheduled: 01:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 02:17, 23.10
  • Section: A
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 506 Saint Petersburg 01:30 01:30 A Landed
Saint-Petersburg → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 506
  • Scheduled: 01:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 01:30, 23.10
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 8290 Osh 03:45 03:30 B Landed
Osh → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 8290
  • Scheduled: 03:45, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 03:30, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer-170
  • Baggage: 1
Rossiya Airlines FV 6541 Saint Petersburg 04:20 04:16 A Landed
Saint-Petersburg → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: FV 6541
  • Scheduled: 04:20, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 04:16, 23.10
  • Section: A
Aeroflot СУ 1548 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 04:40 04:18 A Landed
Moscow/SVO → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: СУ 1548
  • Scheduled: 04:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 04:18, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Baggage: 1
S7 Airlines S7 5318 Sochi 04:55 06:11 A Landed
Sochi → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 5318
  • Scheduled: 04:55, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 06:11, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
S7 Airlines S7 173 Moscow / Domodedovo 05:40 05:37 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 173
  • Scheduled: 05:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 05:37, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
Emirates EK 7881 Moscow / Domodedovo 05:40 05:37 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: EK 7881
  • Scheduled: 05:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 05:37, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
Belavia В2 173 Moscow / Domodedovo 05:40 05:37 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: В2 173
  • Scheduled: 05:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 05:37, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Belavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
Aegean Airlines A3 3531 Moscow / Domodedovo 05:40 05:37 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: A3 3531
  • Scheduled: 05:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 05:37, 23.10
  • Section: A
Air Berlin AB 5986 Moscow / Domodedovo 05:40 05:37 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: AB 5986
  • Scheduled: 05:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 05:37, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air Berlin
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
Ural Airlines У6 100 Moscow / Domodedovo 06:25 07:43 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: У6 100
  • Scheduled: 06:25, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:43, 23.10
  • Section: A
Pobeda ДР 419 Moscow / Vnukovo 06:30 06:07 A Landed
Moscow/VKO → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: ДР 419
  • Scheduled: 06:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 06:07, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 2
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3338 Saint Petersburg 06:50 06:31 A Landed
Saint-Petersburg → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: GH 3338
  • Scheduled: 06:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 06:31, 23.10
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 3338 Saint Petersburg 06:50 06:31 A Landed
Saint-Petersburg → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3338
  • Scheduled: 06:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 06:31, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 1
AZUR air KTK 5434 Krabi 06:55 06:36 B Landed
Krabi → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: KTK 5434
  • Scheduled: 06:55, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 06:36, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: AZUR air
  • Type of aircraft: B-757
  • Baggage: 1
S7 Airlines S7 177 Moscow / Domodedovo 07:30 07:14 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 177
  • Scheduled: 07:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:14, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Baggage: 1
Air Berlin AB 5988 Moscow / Domodedovo 07:30 07:14 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: AB 5988
  • Scheduled: 07:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:14, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Air Berlin
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Baggage: 1
Emirates EK 7883 Moscow / Domodedovo 07:30 07:14 A Landed
Moscow/DME → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: EK 7883
  • Scheduled: 07:30, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:14, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Emirates
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • Baggage: 1
Azimut А4 219 Rostov-on-Don 07:35 07:21 A Landed
Rostov → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: А4 219
  • Scheduled: 07:35, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:21, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Azimut
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • Baggage: 2
AZUR air KTK 5494 Antalya 07:45 07:11 B Landed
Antalya → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: KTK 5494
  • Scheduled: 07:45, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:11, 23.10
  • Section: B
  • Airline: AZUR air
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 2
Pobeda ДР 556 Krasnoyarsk 08:10 08:25 A Landed
Krasnoyarsk → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: ДР 556
  • Scheduled: 08:10, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:25, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 1
Aeroflot СУ 1306 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 08:15 08:22 A Landed
Moscow/SVO → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: СУ 1306
  • Scheduled: 08:15, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:22, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 1
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3276 Irkutsk 08:40 08:28 A Landed
Irkutsk → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: GH 3276
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:28, 23.10
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 3276 Irkutsk 08:40 08:28 A Landed
Irkutsk → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3276
  • Scheduled: 08:40, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:28, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 2
Alrosa Airlines ЯМ 589 Mirny 08:50 09:30 A Landed
Mirny → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: ЯМ 589
  • Scheduled: 08:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:30, 23.10
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 3280 Vladivostok 09:00 09:11 A Landed
Vladivostok → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3280
  • Scheduled: 09:00, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:11, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • Baggage: 1
S7 Airlines S7 3266 Chita 09:35 09:42 A Landed
Chita → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 3266
  • Scheduled: 09:35, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:42, 23.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • Baggage: 1
Globus / S7 Airlines GH 3266 Chita 09:35 09:42 A Landed
Chita → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: GH 3266
  • Scheduled: 09:35, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:42, 23.10
  • Section: A
S7 Airlines S7 874 Beijing 09:50 09:40 B Landed
Beijing → Novosibirsk
  • Flight Number: S7 874
  • Scheduled: 09:50, 23.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:40, 23.10
  • Section: B