+7 (383) 216-99-99 Contacts

Timetable

Depart. Arrival
NovosibirskTomsk
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period Старт
Angara ИК 793 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 26.08.2017 26.08.2017 26.08.2017
Novosibirsk → Tomsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    26.08.2017 26.08.2017
  • Depart.: 14:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 15:00 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 793 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 09.09.2017 09.09.2017 09.09.2017
Novosibirsk → Tomsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    09.09.2017 09.09.2017
  • Depart.: 14:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 15:00 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 793 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 23.09.2017 23.09.2017 23.09.2017
Novosibirsk → Tomsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    23.09.2017 23.09.2017
  • Depart.: 14:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 15:00 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 793 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 07.10.2017 07.10.2017 07.10.2017
Novosibirsk → Tomsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    07.10.2017 07.10.2017
  • Depart.: 14:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 15:00 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 793 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 21.10.2017 21.10.2017 21.10.2017
Novosibirsk → Tomsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    21.10.2017 21.10.2017
  • Depart.: 14:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 15:00 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 793 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 04.11.2017 04.11.2017 04.11.2017
Novosibirsk → Tomsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    04.11.2017 04.11.2017
  • Depart.: 14:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 15:00 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 793 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 18.11.2017 18.11.2017 18.11.2017
Novosibirsk → Tomsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    18.11.2017 18.11.2017
  • Depart.: 14:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 15:00 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 793 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 02.12.2017 02.12.2017 02.12.2017
Novosibirsk → Tomsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    02.12.2017 02.12.2017
  • Depart.: 14:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 15:00 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 793 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 16.12.2017 16.12.2017 16.12.2017
Novosibirsk → Tomsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    16.12.2017 16.12.2017
  • Depart.: 14:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 15:00 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 793 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 30.12.2017 30.12.2017 30.12.2017
Novosibirsk → Tomsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    30.12.2017 30.12.2017
  • Depart.: 14:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 15:00 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 794 09:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 40 min 27.08.2017 27.08.2017 27.08.2017
Tomsk → Novosibirsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 40 min
  • Route:
    27.08.2017 27.08.2017
  • Depart.: 09:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:40 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 794 09:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 40 min 10.09.2017 10.09.2017 10.09.2017
Tomsk → Novosibirsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 40 min
  • Route:
    10.09.2017 10.09.2017
  • Depart.: 09:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:40 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 794 09:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 40 min 24.09.2017 24.09.2017 24.09.2017
Tomsk → Novosibirsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 40 min
  • Route:
    24.09.2017 24.09.2017
  • Depart.: 09:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:40 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 794 09:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 40 min 08.10.2017 08.10.2017 08.10.2017
Tomsk → Novosibirsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 40 min
  • Route:
    08.10.2017 08.10.2017
  • Depart.: 09:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:40 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 794 09:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 40 min 22.10.2017 22.10.2017 22.10.2017
Tomsk → Novosibirsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 40 min
  • Route:
    22.10.2017 22.10.2017
  • Depart.: 09:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:40 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 794 09:35 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 05.11.2017 05.11.2017 05.11.2017
Tomsk → Novosibirsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    05.11.2017 05.11.2017
  • Depart.: 09:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:35 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 794 09:35 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 19.11.2017 19.11.2017 19.11.2017
Tomsk → Novosibirsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    19.11.2017 19.11.2017
  • Depart.: 09:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:35 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 794 09:35 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 03.12.2017 03.12.2017 03.12.2017
Tomsk → Novosibirsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    03.12.2017 03.12.2017
  • Depart.: 09:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:35 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 794 09:35 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 17.12.2017 17.12.2017 17.12.2017
Tomsk → Novosibirsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    17.12.2017 17.12.2017
  • Depart.: 09:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:35 (time arrival airport)
Angara ИК 794 09:35 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 35 min 31.12.2017 31.12.2017 31.12.2017
Tomsk → Novosibirsk
  • Airline: Angara
  • Type of aircraft: An-148
  • On the way: 0 h 35 min
  • Route:
    31.12.2017 31.12.2017
  • Depart.: 09:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:35 (time arrival airport)
Print