+7 (383) 216-99-99 Contacts

Timetable

Depart. Arrival
NovosibirskCam Ranh
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period Старт
Nordwind Airlines N4 2537 01:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 30 min 23.05.2017 23.05.2017 23.05.2017
Novosibirsk → Cam Ranh
  • On the way: 7 h 30 min
  • Route:
    23.05.2017 23.05.2017
  • Depart.: 01:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:40 (time arrival airport)
AZUR air KTK 5443 01:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 25 min 24.05.2017 24.05.2017 24.05.2017
Novosibirsk → Cam Ranh
  • Airline: AZUR air
  • Type of aircraft: B-767
  • On the way: 7 h 25 min
  • Route:
    24.05.2017 24.05.2017
  • Depart.: 01:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:30 (time arrival airport)
PEGAS FLY KAR 2537 11:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 30 min 28.05.2017 28.05.2017 28.05.2017
Novosibirsk → Cam Ranh
  • On the way: 7 h 30 min
  • Route:
    28.05.2017 28.05.2017
  • Depart.: 11:55 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 19:25 (time arrival airport)
AZUR air KTK 5443 02:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 35 min 29.05.2017 29.05.2017 29.05.2017
Novosibirsk → Cam Ranh
  • Airline: AZUR air
  • Type of aircraft: B-757
  • On the way: 7 h 35 min
  • Route:
    29.05.2017 29.05.2017
  • Depart.: 02:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:45 (time arrival airport)
Nordwind Airlines N4 2537 19:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 30 min 29.05.2017 29.05.2017 29.05.2017
Novosibirsk → Cam Ranh
  • On the way: 7 h 30 min
  • Route:
    29.05.2017 29.05.2017
  • Depart.: 19:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 02:55 (time arrival airport)
Nordwind Airlines N4 2537 05:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 30 min 06.06.2017 06.06.2017 06.06.2017
Novosibirsk → Cam Ranh
  • On the way: 7 h 30 min
  • Route:
    06.06.2017 06.06.2017
  • Depart.: 05:20 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 12:50 (time arrival airport)
PEGAS FLY KAR 2537 10:15 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 30 min 11.06.2017 11.06.2017 11.06.2017
Novosibirsk → Cam Ranh
  • On the way: 7 h 30 min
  • Route:
    11.06.2017 11.06.2017
  • Depart.: 10:15 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 17:45 (time arrival airport)
Nordwind Airlines N4 2537 02:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 10 min 13.06.2017 13.06.2017 13.06.2017
Novosibirsk → Cam Ranh
  • On the way: 7 h 10 min
  • Route:
    13.06.2017 13.06.2017
  • Depart.: 02:20 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:30 (time arrival airport)
PEGAS FLY KAR 2537 10:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 30 min 25.06.2017 25.06.2017 25.06.2017
Novosibirsk → Cam Ranh
  • On the way: 7 h 30 min
  • Route:
    25.06.2017 25.06.2017
  • Depart.: 10:45 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 18:15 (time arrival airport)
AZUR air KTK 5444 23:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 8 h 05 min 23.05.2017 23.05.2017 23.05.2017
Cam Ranh → Novosibirsk
  • Airline: AZUR air
  • Type of aircraft: B-767
  • On the way: 8 h 05 min
  • Route:
    23.05.2017 23.05.2017
  • Depart.: 15:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 23:30 (time arrival airport)
PEGAS FLY KAR 2538 10:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 55 min 28.05.2017 28.05.2017 28.05.2017
Cam Ranh → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 7 h 55 min
  • Route:
    28.05.2017 28.05.2017
  • Depart.: 02:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:05 (time arrival airport)
AZUR air KTK 5444 00:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 8 h 10 min 29.05.2017 29.05.2017 29.05.2017
Cam Ranh → Novosibirsk
  • Airline: AZUR air
  • Type of aircraft: B-757
  • On the way: 8 h 10 min
  • Route:
    29.05.2017 29.05.2017
  • Depart.: 15:55 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 00:05 (time arrival airport)
Nordwind Airlines N4 2538 16:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 8 h 00 min 29.05.2017 29.05.2017 29.05.2017
Cam Ranh → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 8 h 00 min
  • Route:
    29.05.2017 29.05.2017
  • Depart.: 08:30 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 16:30 (time arrival airport)
Nordwind Airlines N4 2538 02:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 8 h 00 min 06.06.2017 06.06.2017 06.06.2017
Cam Ranh → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 8 h 00 min
  • Route:
    06.06.2017 06.06.2017
  • Depart.: 18:55 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 02:55 (time arrival airport)
PEGAS FLY KAR 2538 08:15 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 55 min 11.06.2017 11.06.2017 11.06.2017
Cam Ranh → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 7 h 55 min
  • Route:
    11.06.2017 11.06.2017
  • Depart.: 00:20 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:15 (time arrival airport)
Nordwind Airlines N4 2538 23:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 8 h 00 min 12.06.2017 12.06.2017 12.06.2017
Cam Ranh → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 8 h 00 min
  • Route:
    12.06.2017 12.06.2017
  • Depart.: 15:55 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 23:55 (time arrival airport)
PEGAS FLY KAR 2538 08:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 55 min 25.06.2017 25.06.2017 25.06.2017
Cam Ranh → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 7 h 55 min
  • Route:
    25.06.2017 25.06.2017
  • Depart.: 00:50 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:45 (time arrival airport)
Print