+7 (383) 216-99-99 Contacts

Timetable

Depart. Arrival
NovosibirskPattaya
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period Старт
Royal Flight RL 8565 04:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 6 h 50 min 31.05.2017 31.05.2017 31.05.2017
Novosibirsk → Pattaya
  • On the way: 6 h 50 min
  • Route:
    31.05.2017 31.05.2017
  • Depart.: 04:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 11:15 (time arrival airport)
Royal Flight RL 8565 04:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 6 h 50 min 12.06.2017 12.06.2017 12.06.2017
Novosibirsk → Pattaya
  • On the way: 6 h 50 min
  • Route:
    12.06.2017 12.06.2017
  • Depart.: 04:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:55 (time arrival airport)
Royal Flight RL 8565 04:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 6 h 50 min 24.06.2017 24.06.2017 24.06.2017
Novosibirsk → Pattaya
  • On the way: 6 h 50 min
  • Route:
    24.06.2017 24.06.2017
  • Depart.: 04:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:55 (time arrival airport)
Royal Flight RL 8566 20:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 15 min 29.05.2017 29.05.2017 29.05.2017
Pattaya → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 7 h 15 min
  • Route:
    29.05.2017 29.05.2017
  • Depart.: 13:35 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 20:50 (time arrival airport)
Royal Flight RL 8566 22:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 15 min 10.06.2017 10.06.2017 10.06.2017
Pattaya → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 7 h 15 min
  • Route:
    10.06.2017 10.06.2017
  • Depart.: 15:15 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 22:30 (time arrival airport)
Royal Flight RL 8566 20:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 7 h 15 min 22.06.2017 22.06.2017 22.06.2017
Pattaya → Novosibirsk
  • On the way: 7 h 15 min
  • Route:
    22.06.2017 22.06.2017
  • Depart.: 13:35 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 20:50 (time arrival airport)
Print